Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Herleen Somal
Tall Pines School
NT
17.75
Elle Epstein
RDS
NT
18.09
Valentina Glavin
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.21
Maya Yoon
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
18.31
Milania Edwards-Earle
Tall Pines School
NT
18.56
Gabby Ocampo
Bond Academy
NT
18.68
Ziyal Elrington
The Linden School
NT
18.72
Skylar McGroarty
Bond Academy
NT
18.78
Soraya Colas
RDS
NT
18.96
Layla St. Rose
Bond Academy
NT
19.00
Saachi Chahal
Tall Pines School
NT
19.12
Mila Dennie
Tall Pines School
NT
19.28
Myla Rabeau
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
19.40
Cha'ra Lane
Bond Academy
NT
19.59
Alex Therrien
RDS
NT
19.72
Sunaya Persaud
Somerset Academy
NT
19.94
Georgina Margaronis
Bond Academy
NT
19.96
Isabella Purdon-Green
RDS
NT
19.97
Kai Nayagar
The Linden School
NT
20.18
Allie Levesque
RDS
NT
20.43
Kelly Qian
RDS
NT
20.65
Lea Fida
Tall Pines School
NT
20.72
Cleona Barbier-McAdorey
The Linden School
NT
21.12
Summer Dennie
Tall Pines School
NT
21.21
Alyssa Dawood
Tall Pines School
NT
21.28
Stefanie Triantefyllos
Bond Academy
NT
21.34
Alexa Luera
RDS
NT
21.59
Leilani Ragobeer
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
21.75
Charlotte Brewster
Tall Pines School
NT
21.81
Nora Wallace
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
21.84
Emma Walper
RDS
NT
21.87
Ella Bahn
Somerset Academy
NT
21.92
Chloe Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
22.09
May Huang
Somerset Academy
NT
22.21
Leila Mugford
Bond Academy
NT
22.40
Josephine Hopkins
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
22.59
Adel Aggott Honsch
The Linden School
NT
23.31
Sam Therrien
RDS
NT
23.94
Grace Massey
The Linden School
NT
24.00
Adrianna Nguyen
Somerset Academy
NT
24.78
Leahbella Gadish
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
24.84
Gwen Yep
Bond Academy
NT
24.84
Vu-Lee Sophia
Wychwood School
NT
25.15
Zara Chahal
Tall Pines School
NT
25.34
Emma Gibson
RDS
NT
25.41
Mahi Karwal
RDS
NT
26.21
Angie Ang
Somerset Academy
NT
26.78
Ava Lo
Somerset Academy
NT
27.50
Neelou McDivitt
Wychwood School
NT
30.03
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Herleen Somal
Tall Pines School
17.75
17.59
10
Ziyal Elrington
The Linden School
18.72
17.87
8
Elle Epstein
RDS
18.09
18.15
6
Valentina Glavin
Humberside Montessori
18.21
18.78
5
Milania Edwards-Earle
Tall Pines School
18.56
19.09
4
Maya Yoon
Country Garden Montessori Acad
18.31
19.36
3
Gabby Ocampo
Bond Academy
18.68
19.65
2
Skylar McGroarty
Bond Academy
18.78
21.12
1
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en