Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Heidi Lamothe
MacLeod Public School
NT
14.52
Ashley Garic
MacLeod Public School
NT
14.53
Brittany Biederman
Little Current Coyotes
NT
14.79
Taylor Petrie
Cyril Varney Victors
NT
15.09
Anne-Marie Sakki
Alexander Public School
NT
15.18
Breanna Crowe
Walden Track and Field
NT
14.90
Olivia Hall
Little Current Coyotes
NT
14.94
Ellie McIntyre
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
NT
15.30
Katie Chomiak
Walden Track and Field
NT
15.43
Kaylie Bellefeuille
Foyer-Jeunesse
NT
15.51
Grace Cranston
Northeastern
NT
15.64
Kayla Chateauvert
Copper Cliff
NT
15.70
Haley Lynds
Northeastern
NT
15.98
Sami Dunlop-Bassett
R. L. Beattie
NT
16.02
Alyshia Harvey
Cyril Varney Victors
NT
16.18
Claudia Olutayo
Adamsdale
NT
16.22
Kate Burnham
Alexander Public School
NT
16.32
Karyne Villeneuve
Foyer-Jeunesse
NT
16.54
Kaley Head
Valley View Public School
NT
16.54
Karine Piché-Larocque
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
NT
16.56
Ani St-Aubin
EP Hélène-Gravel
NT
16.60
Naomie Robison
EP Hélène-Gravel
NT
16.61
Megan Kueller
Princess Anne
NT
16.62
Zoe Peristeridis
Algonquin
NT
16.75
Logan Waltenbury
Princess Anne
NT
16.76
Emmerson Will
Algonquin
NT
16.82
Emily Dodge
Sudbury Christian Academy
NT
17.08
Alyssa O'Brien
Lansdowne public school
NT
17.14
Naomi Mitoma
Valley View Public School
NT
17.17
Ainsely Noonan
Adamsdale
NT
17.18
Kirsten Labre
Queen Elizabeth
NT
17.19
Talia Gauthier
R. L. Beattie
NT
17.30
Janessa Lapointe
Queen Elizabeth
NT
17.32
Maija Ranta
Lansdowne public school
NT
17.57
Bethany Douglas
Sudbury Christian Academy
NT
17.93
Alyssa Bonneville
Copper Cliff
NT
18.57
Andrée Ouellette
Ecole Jeanne-Sauve
NT
18.82
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Heidi Lamothe
MacLeod Public School
14.52
13.85
10
Brittany Biederman
Little Current Coyotes
14.79
14.17
8
Ashley Garic
MacLeod Public School
14.53
14.51
6
Taylor Petrie
Cyril Varney Victors
15.09
14.70
5
Breanna Crowe
Walden Track and Field
14.90
14.79
4
Olivia Hall
Little Current Coyotes
14.94
14.84
3
Anne-Marie Sakki
Alexander Public School
15.18
14.96
2
Ellie McIntyre
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
15.30
15.23
1
c
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en