trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Ecole catholique St Michel

Total Time:26:15.05
Average:6:33.88

3-8-13-14-27-38-44-47-49-52
38
2Englehart Public School

Total Time:26:35.60
Average:6:38.75

4-5-15-25-45-55-66
49
3NLPS Stingers

Total Time:28:25.71
Average:7:06.25

2-9-35-37-43-59-61
83
4Holy Family School

Total Time:30:09.81
Average:7:32.25

20-26-30-33-46-69
109
5Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea

Total Time:36:07.17
Average:9:01.75

19-31-32-83
165
6Kerns PS

Total Time:36:07.05
Average:9:01.88

6-23-58-85
172
7English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:33:52.04
Average:8:28.08

22-50-53-64-70-71
189
8St. Francis Catholic

Total Time:37:58.28
Average:9:29.05

39-40-78-81
238
9Federal Public School

Total Time:36:37.20
Average:9:09.25

42-62-63-72-73
239


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
8:12.00
Maxime MorinTimmins Porcupine Track Club5:51.001
Landen Polson-PresseaultNLPS Stingers6:01.002
Zakary LefebvreEcole catholique St Michel6:02.003
Jack PollockEnglehart Public School6:04.004
Mason BrownleeEnglehart Public School6:07.005
Clayton QuintonKerns PS6:18.006
Ashtyn A HerouxNavigateurs6:24.007
Danick CoteEcole catholique St Michel6:29.008
Robbie DukeNLPS Stingers6:30.009
Josh KramerHaileybury Public School6:40.0010
Theodore KurzCentral Public School6:41.0011
Loic L ThorntonNavigateurs6:43.0012
Gabriel RoyEcole catholique St Michel6:52.0013
Julien TrudelEcole catholique St Michel6:52.5014
Mackenzie ParadisEnglehart Public School6:55.0015
Joshua HenryElk Lake Public School6:56.0016
Ben AumondTemagami Public School6:58.0017
Jamoss McKelveyCentral Public School7:00.0018
Nicolas VerreaultEcole Catholique Assomption Ea7:01.0019
Lucas VeaudryHoly Family School7:10.0020
Nicholas BrabantElk Lake Public School7:15.0021
Cole JohnstonEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:20.0022
Leeam BoucherKerns PS7:20.5023
Darren TraversSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay7:28.0024
Thomas AndersonEnglehart Public School7:29.0025
Tanner BorgfordHoly Family School7:30.0026
Chase BigelowEcole catholique St Michel7:36.0027
Marshall McCharlesSt Alexander Separate School7:36.5028
David DunnSt Luke School7:37.0029
Jackson TwarowskiHoly Family School7:39.0030
Logan PotterEcole Catholique Assomption Ea7:45.0031
Tyler RivardEcole Catholique Assomption Ea7:49.0032
Ben Rosa-McleanHoly Family School7:50.0033
Thomas McPhersonCentral Public School7:51.0034
Tanner St.LouisNLPS Stingers7:53.0035
Keenan BeauchampSt Luke School7:56.0036
Cadence GauleyNLPS Stingers8:01.0037
Riley WilsonEcole catholique St Michel8:02.0038
Darek VlahekSt. Francis Catholic8:03.0039
Jacob DelongchampSt. Francis Catholic8:04.0040
Sean AdsheadSt Pats8:05.0041
Jayden JonesFederal Public School8:06.0042
Jaden CarletonNLPS Stingers8:08.0043
Pacey LachapelleEcole catholique St Michel8:09.0044
Caleb DowntonEnglehart Public School8:10.0045
NIcholas BolgerHoly Family School8:13.0046
Phillipe Rivard-GagnonEcole catholique St Michel8:14.0047
Hudson FowlerEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:20.0048
Braden ForgetEcole catholique St Michel8:25.0049
Keegan StevensEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:33.0050
Dexter ShulmanHoly Cross8:33.5051
Caleb HetuEcole catholique St Michel8:34.0052
Seth BucsisEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:39.0053
Andrew BowenEcole catholique St Michel8:40.0054
Aaron MowbrayEnglehart Public School8:44.0055
Olivier Auger-CarlEcole catholique St Michel8:44.5056
Eric LeducEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:45.0057
Massey FieldingKerns PS8:53.0058
Chris Groulx-WalshNLPS Stingers8:55.0059
Emerik ForgetEcole catholique St Michel9:03.0060
Daniel LegaultNLPS Stingers9:06.0061
Dawson BurnsFederal Public School9:13.0062
Landon GilbertFederal Public School9:19.0063
Benjamin TrajkowiczEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:20.0064
Josh HetuHaileybury Public School9:24.0065
Payten ConnollyEnglehart Public School9:27.0066
Riylee RomanellHaileybury Public School9:42.0067
Patrick DessureaultEcole catholique St Michel9:43.0068
Owen CleaveleyHoly Family School9:44.0069
Brett RuddyEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:45.0070
Elijah DuncanEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:56.0071
Jayden GouldFederal Public School9:59.0072
Austin CrippsFederal Public School10:03.0073
Jayden LeveilleEcole catholique St Michel10:11.0074
Taylor BoucherEcole catholique St Michel10:13.0075
Domenic CicciarelliHoly Cross10:23.0076
Brayden TrickerSt Alexander Separate School10:27.0077
Jayston StanleySt. Francis Catholic10:37.0078
Loic LaferriereEcole catholique St Michel10:50.0079
Nathan NdumbiEcole catholique St Michel11:06.0080
Zakk LyleSt. Francis Catholic11:14.0081
Jacob PeddieEcole catholique St Michel11:53.0082
Austin MasonEcole Catholique Assomption Ea13:32.0083
Riley TessierEcole catholique St Michel13:34.0084
Kris FrankKerns PS13:36.0085
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.