trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 200 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Miguel PalijBrebeuf - Willowdale23.5022.7110
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough23.0022.748
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22.7522.846
Mark HutchinsonEastview - Barrie23.3023.055
Vishon HusbandsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22.7523.074
Noel HewittSt. Edmund Campion23.0023.203
Adam VitumsEastview - Barrie23.8023.522
Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto22.5023.631
Nicholas LeeMary Ward - Scarborough23.5023.68
Devin LeBlancHoly Cross - Kingston23.5023.72
James KanuChaminade College - Toronto22.4023.82
Miracle DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22.7523.85
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto23.0023.90
DeMari GrantSt. Edmund Campion23.4023.90
Nashawn N GillettBrebeuf - Willowdale23.5523.92
Taj JonesEastview - Barrie23.7024.08
Liam NeedsEastview - Barrie24.0024.10
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion23.2024.12
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto23.0024.13
Vahid AndrewsBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.5024.16
Julius LoMary Ward - Scarborough23.5024.23
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.2524.30
Karlo ManapatMary Ward - Scarborough23.8024.31
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNT24.31
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT24.36
Jonathan OcomenMary Ward - Scarborough24.0024.48
Michael BedardNeil McNeil - Toronto25.0724.49
Solomon AgbeBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT24.57
Jacob ChinyaradzoThousand Islands - Brockville24.3024.58
Landon LeoneInnisdale - Barrie24.5024.60
Jordan LangilleHoly Cross - Kingston24.1024.67
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto24.8924.67
Sam BauletChaminade College - TorontoNT24.71
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26.0624.76
Gerson ChavezChaminade College - Toronto24.6024.76
Cade WykesThousand Islands - Brockville24.5024.84
John BagarioMary Ward - Scarborough25.5025.12
Owen BourrieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT25.26
Lathu DevanandamNeil McNeil - Toronto25.0725.31
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion24.9025.36
Tyler T AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT25.46
Francis AyalaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT25.61
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton25.1025.64
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25.0025.67
Gabriel G PadolinaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT25.68
Liam LeoneInnisdale - Barrie25.0025.97
Michael HowardThousand Islands - Brockville25.5026.01
Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - TorontoNT26.06
Kevin AnChaminade College - TorontoNT26.30
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNT26.45
Lovereil BuenoChaminade College - TorontoNT26.52
Fahaam AliStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT26.56
Momin ButtStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT26.79
Akshar PatelChinguacousy - BramptonNT26.94
Joeseph BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT27.30
Prriyan SirithevanChinguacousy - BramptonNT27.59
Kumail SyedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT31.95
Wassfi JummunStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNF
c Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en