Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brandon Kirkup
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
9:32.80
10
Dylan Mascetta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
9:45.00
9:37.99
8
McCann Rob
Lorne Park - Mississauga
9:40.00
9:40.93
6
Ryan Medhurst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
9:45.00
9:51.99
4
Lewis Kent
MacLachlan College
9:33.00
9:54.10
2
David Maunder
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
9:56.37
1
Spencer Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
9:25.00
10:12.31
Joel Perera Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:30.00
10:12.43
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
9:56.00
10:20.16
Alex Karwowski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
10:50.00
10:25.51
Matt Johnson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
10:26.19
J.P. Karwowski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
10:45.00
10:26.26
Matthew Clademenos
De La Salle College - Toronto
11:40.00
10:27.42
Sam Landry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
10:20.00
10:27.63
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crother - Unionville
10:30.00
10:31.40
John Bauer
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
10:35.00
10:43.09
Matthew Johnston
Notre Dame - Ajax
10:00.00
10:45.04
Sean Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
10:54.31
Tyler White
Aurora - Aurora
11:30.00
10:55.44
Alex Watson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:45.00
10:59.66
Kwesi Kwarko-Fosu
York Mills C.I.
11:02.00
11:02.99
Sean Smith
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
11:10.01
Matt Evanoff
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
11:10.40
Nelson Saddler
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
10:30.00
11:18.41
Lyndon Vase
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11:00.00
11:21.11
Peter Gatti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11:30.00
11:26.49
Gabriel Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
11:26.99
Daniel Nazareth
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
11:29.56
Zakariye Mohamed
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
11:29.94
Naicke Kalala
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
11:30.11
George Matyas
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
11:35.71
Calvin Rioux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
11:37.81
Adam Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
11:00.00
11:41.92
Cameron Bryne
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
11:46.84
Peter Ryan
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
11:56.27
Ash Moubed
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
11:57.70
Christian Eisenhauer
Greenwood
NT
12:15.06
Owen Cox-Dixon
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
12:20.78
Ian Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12:45.73
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en