Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Zuri Reynolds
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.32
10
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.28
8
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.18
6
Alessandra Choe
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.08
5
Cora Shah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.06
4
Brianne Turco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.04
3
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
ND
4.02
2
Saleena Osman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
3.81
1
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
ND
3.78
Shaquera Powell
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
3.70
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3.65
3.68
Maggie Zhang
Markville - Markham
ND
3.64
Keira Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.63
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.62
Vicky Huang
Markville - Markham
ND
3.53
Julia You
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.33
Shirley Wu
Markville - Markham
ND
3.22
Caitlin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.15
Jay Yau
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.14
Patricia Villegas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
2.93
Elnaz Delavari
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.84
Vivian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
2.72
Yasmine Drury
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNF
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Colleen Little
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Mary Angel Bandolin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Rehana Lawerence
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNF
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNF
Punchalee Ranasinge
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Kristen DiSanto
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Chantelle Lobo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Angela Ding
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Shivanthi Kandappa
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Venessa Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Jasmine Wong
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Julia Tudor
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Chandana Muttukuru
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Tatyana Gordon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Melody Yin
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Zoey Ellis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Wed, 13 Apr 2016 20:02:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en