Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
21.99
-0.0
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
22.50
22.47
-0.0
Myles McPherson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
22.59
-0.0
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
22.85
-0.0
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
23.20
22.93
-0.0
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
23.80
23.02
-0.0
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
23.16
-0.0
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
23.19
-0.0
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
23.41
-0.0
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.50
23.56
-0.0
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.30
23.58
-0.0
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
NT
23.84
-0.0
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.70
23.85
-0.0
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
23.95
-0.0
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
23.99
-0.0
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
23.99
-0.0
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
24.01
-0.0
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
24.10
-0.0
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
24.27
-0.0
Sherlon Lawernce
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
24.29
-0.0
Wenzel Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
24.29
-0.0
Malik Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.32
-0.0
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
24.34
-0.0
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
24.40
-0.0
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
24.00
24.61
-0.0
Antony Huang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.64
-0.0
O'Tave Edmondson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
24.65
-0.0
Gurdave Arora
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
24.69
-0.0
Eliajh Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
24.74
-0.0
Alex Neilson
Markham - Markham
NT
24.75
-0.0
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
25.00
24.75
-0.0
Marcus Quijano
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
24.80
-0.0
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
24.83
-0.0
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
24.84
-0.0
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
NT
24.87
-0.0
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
25.03
-0.0
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
25.05
-0.0
Anton Konach
TMS School
NT
25.07
-0.0
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
NT
25.28
-0.0
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
25.37
-0.0
Justen Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
25.40
-0.0
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.56
-0.0
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
27.00
25.57
-0.0
Tevin Haschek
Keswick - Keswick
NT
25.65
-0.0
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
25.81
-0.0
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
27.00
25.91
-0.0
Minh Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
25.95
-0.0
Ken Liu
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
26.04
-0.0
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
26.25
-0.0
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
26.26
-0.0
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
27.00
26.32
-0.0
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
24.80
26.37
-0.0
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
NT
26.40
-0.0
Ryan Bowmen
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
26.46
-0.0
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick
NT
26.57
-0.0
Matthew Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
26.61
-0.0
Aaron Kumaresh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.67
-0.0
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
26.73
-0.0
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
26.75
-0.0
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.82
-0.0
Nicolas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
26.83
-0.0
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
26.95
-0.0
Robert Saguros
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
26.98
-0.0
Nathaniel Moore
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
26.99
-0.0
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
27.01
-0.0
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
23.20
27.14
-0.0
Kelvin Lieu
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
27.14
-0.0
Alessandro Metropoulos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
27.25
-0.0
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
NT
27.32
-0.0
Kiev Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
27.36
-0.0
Ayomide Saromi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
27.78
-0.0
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
27.79
-0.0
Cameron McMurray
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
27.90
-0.0
Igo Domingo
St. Michael's College School-
27.20
27.95
-0.0
Jordan Hunter
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
28.02
-0.0
Bruce Zhang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
28.33
-0.0
Oselumen Abor-Gabriel
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
28.81
-0.0
Nazar Tonbazian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.85
-0.0
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
23.20
DNS
-0.0
Curtis McCully
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Corona Danny
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anthony Picozzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ryan Hoffman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
26.00
DNS
-0.0
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
DNS
-0.0
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
DNS
-0.0
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.30
DNS
-0.0
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
28.00
DNS
-0.0
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Weisberg
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Stephen Yu
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
28.06
DNS
-0.0
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
27.02
DNS
-0.0
Clayonte Gilroy
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Raiden Gittens
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
21.99
21.83
-0.0
10
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
22.85
22.25
-0.0
8
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
23.41
22.89
-0.0
6
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.56
23.74
-0.0
5
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.85
23.85
-0.0
4
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
23.95
23.92
-0.0
3
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
23.99
23.95
-0.0
2
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
23.84
24.01
-0.0
1
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
23.99
24.47
-0.0
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
22.93
DNS
-0.0
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
22.47
DNS
-0.0
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
23.02
DNS
-0.0
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
23.16
DNS
-0.0
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
23.19
DNS
-0.0
Myles McPherson
Brother Andre - Markham
22.59
DNS
-0.0
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.58
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en