Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Danielle Rouleau
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
4.61
10
Shirley Owusu
C. W. Jeffries S S
ND
4.54
8
Anthea Mislan
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
ND
4.53
6
Laarni Luistro
Vaughan Road Academy
ND
4.34
4
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa`s High School
ND
4.28
2
Shaina Lewin
Bayview S S
ND
4.14
1
Sarah Kingston
Trafalgar Castle School
ND
4.14
Venice Watson
Runnymede C I
ND
4.11
Caitlin Leger
Stouffville D H S
ND
4.11
Emily McGrafth
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
4.04
Cynthia Chaput
Ecole secondaire Thériault
ND
4.01
Kamillia Robinson
St. Peter`s S S
ND
3.99
Katrina Skadorwa
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
ND
3.92
Brenda Chiang
University of Toronto Sch
ND
3.92
Sarah Oag
Iona C S S
ND
3.90
Delvis Dabankah
Runnymede C I
ND
3.89
Tamille Johnson
Vaughan Secondary School
ND
3.86
Svetlina Tchilinguirova
Lawrence Park C I
ND
3.80
Julia Sydarenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
ND
3.79
Samantha Boyle
Algonquin E S C
ND
3.77
Jaime Leung
Trafalgar Castle School
ND
3.74
Santa Borel
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
3.71
Stephanie Martin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
3.71
Kirstin Hewitt
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
3.70
Natasha Medeiros
St. Peter`s S S
ND
3.69
Elizabeth Dimattra
Unionville H S
ND
3.67
Becca C Melady
St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton
ND
3.65
Elizabeth Luong-Do
Vaughan Road Academy
ND
3.65
Chelsea Glanville
St. Theresa`s High School
ND
3.64
Ashley Tomkins
Algonquin E S C
ND
3.62
Brittany Hunt
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
3.58
Audrianna Ivy
North Albion C I
ND
3.56
Karlie De Angelis
Villanova College
ND
3.53
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S
ND
3.50
Olyvia Testa
Loretto Abbey
ND
3.47
Fellows Jaimi
Acton D H S
ND
3.46
Rosemarie Fusco
Villanova College
ND
DNF
Sabrina Harriet
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNF
Haseena Walji
Dunbarton H S
ND
DNF
Shirley Owusu
C. W. Jeffries S S
ND
DNF
Elyse Mahony
Villanova College
ND
DNF
Cheyenne Debren
Monarch Park C I
ND
DNF
Meagan Sullivan
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
DNF
Kinga Wilk
Father Redmond C S S
ND
DNF
Sarah C Finlayson
St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton
ND
DNF
Megan Day
Father Redmond C S S
ND
DNF
Jennifer Soong
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Gabrielle Vali
Greenwood College
ND
DNF
Navroop Singh
Vaughan Secondary School
ND
DNF
Brittany Kovacs
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
DNF
Anita Wood
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
DNF
Katie Shotbolt
Country Day School
ND
DNF
Ladan Omar
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
ND
DNF
Abriel Thomas
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
ND
DNF
Clare Bushra
Lawrence Park C I
ND
DNF
Kassandra Hall
St. Theresa`s High School
ND
DNF
Alessandra Pizzolato
St. Clement`s School
ND
DNF
Sarah Archibald
St. Clement`s School
ND
DNF
Levi Cristobal
Loretto Abbey
ND
DNF
Alexia Singh
Vaughan Secondary School
ND
DNF
Sylvei Chung
Unionville H S
ND
DNF
Jennifer Mota
Vaughan Secondary School
ND
DNF
Claire Bragonier
St. Martin H S
ND
DNF
Iris Braunstein
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
DNF
Leah Direnfeld
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
DNF
Jen Pollock
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
DNF
MacFarlane Kendra
Bishop Strachan School
ND
DNF
Iwashita Naomi
Bishop Strachan School
ND
DNF
Thiessen Brooke
Bishop Strachan School
ND
DNF
Anne Verwey
Unionville H S
ND
DNF
Julia Valeriani
Holy Trinity H S
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en