trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Camillle WallaceCardinal NewmanND5.0610
Hanna BraithwaiteAurora H SND4.798
Danielle StewartMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sND4.376
Kimberley CupidOur Lady of Lourdes H SND4.354
Laura BestCardinal Carter S SND4.292
Megan KhanAlexander MacKenzie H SND4.271
Shantel WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary SND4.26
Mariana CalabreseCardinal NewmanND4.19
Gabriela MartinezBrother Andre C H SND4.19
Janelle JamesLester B. Pearson C IND4.18
Jessica AranaCentral Technical SchoolND4.17
Rebecca BirdMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sND4.14
Eugenia OseiSt Edmund Campion Secondary SND4.11
Sara PlavsicBranksome HallND4.11
Tiniqua LindoLester B. Pearson C IND4.07
Jennifer FuUnionville H SND4.06
Rakal ByrnesSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND4.03
Rachel AmiraultActon D H SND4.02
Anne SabourinQueen Elizabeth Park S SND4.02
Brianne CorriveauSt. Theresa S SND3.98
Janan IssaSt. Joan of Arc C H SND3.94
Liz PandzaBishop Allen AcademyND3.88
Christine PenneyHoly Trinity H. S. OakvilleND3.88
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary SND3.87
Morgan BuitingaThornhill S SND3.84
Tiffany AuUnionville H SND3.83
Cass BanguayUnionville H SND3.82
Krysten BartolottiSt. Ignatius of Loyola SND3.81
Haley StruttHavergal CollegeND3.78
Rowena LeungUnionville H SND3.78
Talia Leacock-BabbWest Hill C IND3.77
Victoria BraguesCathedral H SND3.77
Alex BenkoCathedral H SND3.75
Marsha HuieThornhill S SND3.68
Renee VallescuroSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeND3.65
Shilin HeUnionville H SND3.58
Corina ChenVaughan S SND3.57
Meaghan MeloHoly Trinity H. S. OakvilleND3.53
Julia DuchenseHavergal CollegeND3.52
Angelica GilSt. Joan of Arc C H SND3.51
Heidi SingerUnionville H SND3.48
Lacey McGinnisSt. Theresa S SND3.47
Emilie PuckeringLoretto AbbeyND3.47
Majuri MaheswaranVaughan S SND3.46
Brooklynn BakerSt. Peter's S SND3.34
Hana SeokVaughan S SND3.33
Kali DuffySt. Peter's S SND3.30
Alexandra MiricThornhill S SND3.18
Amira FawadlehSt. Joan of Arc C H SND2.97
Rwan SamaraSt. Ignatius of Loyola SND2.82
Victoria KolarovSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNDFOUL
Tiffany ChinBranksome HallNDDNS
Renelle CollinsAjax HSNDDNS
Taryn AarsenOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDDNS
Jesse RossSt. Theresa S SNDDNS
Chantelle ShawNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNDDNS
Latoya SainiNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNDDNS
Inna MalkamalovaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sNDDNS
Chantelle SwitzerMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sNDDNS
Alex MortonBranksome HallNDDNS
Emily BalesLoretto AbbeyNDDNS
Zovel HyreBirchmount Park C INDDNS
Natalie CluerIona C S SNDDNS
Anastasia ZoubakinaThornhill S SNDDNS
Maame ObengSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Latysha McIntoshLester B. Pearson C INDDNS
Abbey LucasOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDDNS
Shannon BuddLester B. Pearson C INDDNS
Asher KayandoOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDDNS
Michelle PriceSt. Clement's SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.