Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Samantha Chang-Gardner
Ajax High School
ND
4.89
10
Donique Collins
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.78
8
Samantha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.68
6
Reid Christine
Anderson C & V I
ND
4.68
4
Sadio Matthews
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.64
2
Aimee Gore
Orangeville D S S
ND
4.57
1
Kenesha Sterling
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.55
Kayon Walker
Central Technical School
ND
4.50
Danielle Villalta
Maple H.S.
ND
4.19
Obot Egbo-Egbo
Sinclair S S
ND
4.18
Zehra Kamani
Bayview S S
ND
4.17
Tiffany Shepperd
Sinclair S S
ND
4.04
Raychelle McEwan
C. W. Jeffries S S
ND
4.03
Bianca Messam-Reid
Paul Dwyer C H S
ND
4.00
Stacey Newhook
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
3.96
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
3.94
Keisha Stevenson
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
3.83
Courtney Dobbin
Sinclair S S
ND
3.82
Carly Boyden
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
3.79
Jessica Traverse
Paul Dwyer C H S
ND
3.76
Tremmel Lindsay
Maple H.S.
ND
3.73
Kim Brown
Ajax High School
ND
3.67
Katerina Kruchinkina
Maple H.S.
ND
3.62
De La Franier Amy
Acton D H S
ND
3.55
Jenna Swann
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
3.49
Laura Bone
Bayview S S
ND
3.46
Warren Elizabeth
West Ferris S S
ND
3.35
Toshauna Williams
Vaughan Road Academy
ND
3.13
Nakita Caruso
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
3.11
Salva Sadeghi
Bayview S S
ND
2.34
Sandra Rusy
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Briana Moncrieffe
Ajax High School
ND
DNF
Tajasvi Patel
Bayview S S
ND
DNS
Kalyna Kardash
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Rochelle Thomas
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Manon Caron
Ecole secondaire Thériault
ND
DNS
Sherry Doan
C. W. Jeffries S S
ND
DNS
Ashley Hill
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Labresche Vanessa
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
DNS
Aashiqa Mehta
Maple H.S.
ND
DNS
Rachel Eapen
Francis Libermann
ND
DNS
Ilinca Lupea
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
ND
DNS
ayana mcdowell
Langstaff S S
ND
DNS
jessica romano
Langstaff S S
ND
DNS
KarryAnn McKenzie
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Vanessa Lionetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Monica Armanious
Iona C S S
ND
DNS
Laura Parrott
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
DNS
Ana Pavic
Waterloo C I
ND
DNS
Sarah Fell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
ND
DNS
Emily Thompson
Country Day School
ND
DNS
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D H S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en