Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Venice Watson
Runnymede C I
ND
5.00
10
Samantha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.97
8
Lydia Steele
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
ND
4.86
6
Sadio Matthews
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.78
4
Tiffany Christie
Emery C I
ND
4.76
2
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.65
1
Michelle Kim
Earl Haig Secondary School
ND
4.44
Anthea Mislan
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
4.40
Victoria Czajkowski
Aurora H S
ND
4.35
Diane Rudge
Country Day School
ND
4.34
Alayna Kang
St. Robert C H S
ND
4.30
Angela Valencia
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
4.24
Janelle Atkinson
Aurora H S
ND
4.21
Katrina Skadorwa
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
4.13
Angela Lucic
St. Peter's S S
ND
4.11
Precious Gahol
Loretto Abbey
ND
4.09
Keisha Alexander
West Hill C I
ND
3.97
Megan Nesland
Stouffville D S S
ND
3.94
Fiona Chan
Unionville H S
ND
3.88
Jaimi Fellows
Acton D H S
ND
3.88
Danielle Richards
Thornhill S S
ND
3.87
Robyn Laing
Aurora H S
ND
3.85
Deanna Beckford
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
3.81
Christina Enger
Aurora H S
ND
3.80
Irene Lee
R.H. King Academy
ND
3.78
Karlie DeAngelis
St Thomas of Villanova College
ND
3.77
Sulzyki Joanna
Cathedral H S
ND
3.73
Margaret Pao
Unionville H S
ND
3.65
Stephanie Spence
Central Technical School
ND
3.61
Annie Taylor
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
3.58
Stephanie Riviere
St. Augustine CHS
ND
3.55
Reanne Crowley
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
3.52
Winnie Chan
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
3.40
Chantal Lafontaine
St. Augustine CHS
ND
3.06
Danielle Maidany
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
2.87
Samantha Chang-Gardner
Ajax HS
ND
FOUL
Kayon Walker
Central Technical School
ND
FOUL
Jaideene Lowe
Runnymede C I
ND
FOUL
Anastasia Tchernikova
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Sherfield John
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
DNS
Victoria King
Havergal College
ND
DNS
Mira Singh
Havergal College
ND
DNS
Taylor Stocks
Havergal College
ND
DNS
Rachel Park
Havergal College
ND
DNS
Kayla Myers
West Hill C I
ND
DNS
Natasha Khan
West Hill C I
ND
DNS
Nurgul Erbay
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Gabriella Opas
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
DNS
Sabina Mopsik
Vaughan S S
ND
DNS
Ana Radunovic
Thornhill S S
ND
DNS
Navroop Singh
Vaughan S S
ND
DNS
Katie Arbour
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNS
Lakasha Johnson
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNS
Jamie Hoffeldt
Brother Andre C H S
ND
DNS
Gore Courtney
Monarch Park C I
ND
DNS
Cindy Chen
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en