Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shaydon Leiba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.49
10
Zhemarion Simon
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
5.38
8
Ethan Ryan
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
5.31
6
Alex Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.84
5
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.74
4
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.63
3
Noah Caldarone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
4.57
2
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.55
1
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
4.50
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
4.43
Joel Tuo
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
4.42
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.39
Milo Yekmalian
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
4.39
Ethan Chan
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
4.25
Osman Turay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.24
Paul Kim
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
4.13
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
ND
Shaun Sunil
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
ND
Jacob Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
ND
Varro Cassano
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
ND
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
ND
Aayush Master
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Issey Wu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
ND
Chad Owens Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Darsh Mehta
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Aidan Young
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
ND
Michael Tetenych
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Justin Wu
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
ND
Valentino Cretto
Humberview - Bolton
ND
ND
Joshua Smith
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
ND
Muhammad Ghummian
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en