Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
9:25.00
9:11.03
10
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
9:10.00
9:17.51
8
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
9:30.00
9:21.37
6
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
9:10.00
9:28.13
5
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
9:38.89
4
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
9:43.25
3
Aidan Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
9:25.00
9:43.91
2
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
9:45.00
9:50.45
1
Rueben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
10:02.98
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
11:50.00
10:30.67
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
10:33.75
Dylan Snelgrove
Markville Secondary School
NT
10:36.73
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
10:48.00
10:47.31
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
10:50.00
10:59.64
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
9:41.00
11:06.52
Karman Gakhal
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
12:00.00
11:09.56
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
10:25.00
11:15.40
Nicolas Gomez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
11:18.08
Jacob Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
11:28.76
Jacob Schwarze
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
11:29.10
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
11:41.30
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
NT
11:51.88
Kevin Amaral
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
11:55.90
Brian Le
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12:19.44
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12:24.91
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
12:29.88
Chad Webster
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
12:56.38
Steven Yeh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13:18.04
Nick Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13:18.20
Amaresh Bhaskaran
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12:00.00
13:36.62
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Owen Michevicius
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maxmilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Minh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
9:30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en