Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2018
Oct 11, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Lexi Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:15.00
Elliott Brown
English Catholic Central
6:23.00
Taya Schaffer
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:23.50
Eliana Giddens
St. Francis Dolphins
6:37.00
Ania Costache
Englehart Public School
6:38.00
Lucy Bonney
English Catholic Central
6:54.00
Hayley Nelson
Englehart Public School
6:55.00
Ragan Vickery
Englehart Public School
7:05.00
Anne Akomah
St. Luke
7:08.00
Aryanna Prior
Ecole catholique Assomption
7:18.00
Kyra Walter
Holy Cross Wolves
7:26.00
Emmersyn Tuinema
St-Michel
7:27.00
Charleigh DeJourdan
St. Luke
7:27.50
Karianne Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
7:41.00
Sierra Jones
St Alexander Separate School
7:52.00
Avery Williamson
NLPS Stingers
7:59.00
Hannah Hunter
Englehart Public School
8:04.00
Emilie Denomme-Berthelette
St-Michel
8:06.00
Elsie Desmarais
NLPS Stingers
8:07.00
Ariane Fielding
Kerns PS
8:08.00
Hailey Williams
St. Luke
8:23.00
Payton Jordan
Federal Public School
8:25.00
Hailey Schenk
Englehart Public School
8:26.00
Carly Rivest
St-Michel
8:32.00
Hailey Verrier
Englehart Public School
8:33.00
Lunden Lashuk
Mother St. Bride
8:35.00
Anna Sands
Mother St. Bride
8:39.00
Alyah Baril
St-Michel
8:46.00
Felisha Aumond
NLPS Stingers
8:51.00
Kathleen McCombie
St Alexander Separate School
8:53.00
Jayda Fraser
Englehart Public School
8:56.00
Andrianne Gauthier
St-Michel
8:57.00
Torey Youngs
Kerns PS
8:59.00
Rebecca Morrow
Kerns PS
9:01.00
Aleah Odrowski-Huller
Mother St. Bride
9:04.00
Lilly Lecuyer
St-Michel
9:07.00
Amber Chevrier
St Alexander Separate School
9:10.00
Ava Babcock
Englehart Public School
9:11.00
Olivia Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
9:14.00
Daelynn Dasti
NLPS Stingers
9:22.00
Lyllee Caya
St. Luke
9:24.00
Alexie Robert
Ecole catholique Assomption
9:25.00
Addison Rioux
St. Luke
9:26.00
Zoe Neron
Ecole catholique Assomption
9:31.00
Kyra Black
NLPS Stingers
9:39.00
Rylee Owen
St. Luke
9:58.00
Keira Marshall
St-Michel
9:58.50
Hannah Laframboise
St-Michel
10:04.00
Kali Lueder
NLPS Stingers
10:07.00
Jaycee Roy
St-Michel
10:13.00
Eva McDonald
St-Michel
10:19.00
Faye Champagne
St. Pat's
10:44.00
Payton Baker
Holy Family
10:56.00
Dani-Eve Rivard
St-Michel
11:11.00
Rosaly Lafond
St-Michel
11:16.00
Emma Shouinard
Mother St. Bride
11:26.00
Shaybah Mclaren-Mcleod
Kiwetin Kikinamading
14:41.00
Tiyanna Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamading
14:43.00
Anna Dugas
St-Michel
15:07.00
Leela King
Kiwetin Kikinamading
15:10.00
c
Last updated Sun, 14 Oct 2018 17:31:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en