Meet Info
22nd Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Mar 23, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Prince Appau
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.80
23.05
10
Isaiah Folorunso
Father John Redmond - Toronto
24.81
24.07
8
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
23.86
24.28
6
Marcel A Ayittey
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
24.31
5
Ishmael Palmer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
24.45
4
Santiago Flores-East
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
25.90
24.78
3
Jaden Grant
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.89
24.82
2
Oheneba Gyekye
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
24.94
1
Maxim Narodenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
25.97
25.08
Lakish Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.20
25.17
Zaheer Forbes
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
24.50
25.51
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
25.86
Michael Berkoe
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
26.14
Desmond Okuonhae
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.10
26.20
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
26.39
Chadrick Campbell
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
26.42
Vishal Sathasivam
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
33.00
26.43
Jack Wyse
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
26.43
Nathan Love
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
26.54
Adrian Dawkins
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.57
26.58
Nicolas Bouzalas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
26.64
Lesley Igbinedion
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
26.70
Brian Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
26.71
Matthew Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
26.73
Khalil Vincent
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
29.00
26.75
Sean Goodman-Sanker
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
26.87
Dante Fraser
Notre Dame - Ajax
26.20
26.97
Ryo Concepcion
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
27.01
Ike Anthony
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
27.12
Brandon MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
27.51
Luca Diciccio
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
27.53
Henry McKay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
27.75
Noah Kuik
Guido deBres
NT
27.88
Jacob Trujillo Aguirre
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
27.97
Asher Kottelenberg
Guido deBres
NT
28.05
Victor Akalue
Father John Redmond - Toronto
27.94
28.39
Rocco Ventura
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
28.39
Christian Isaakidis
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
32.00
28.54
Gerard Bryan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
28.59
Nick Mateus
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
28.70
Gabriel Ly
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
28.72
Andy Noel-Bellerive
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
28.99
Bryce Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
29.12
Nathan Odususi
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
29.39
Don Jones Mijares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
29.64
Krishna William
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
30.00
30.15
Christian Dippoosingh
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
30.63
Gregory Christakos
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
31.00
31.18
Donnel Baleja
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
32.13
Divine Tam-Ilesanmi
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
32.69
Zonghan Han
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
32.75
Faris Ocansey
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 24 Mar 2023 8:50:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en