Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Brooke Lawlor
St. Luke School
6:14.00
Jenna Popkie
English Catholic Central Schoo
6:18.00
Shannon O'Reilly
NLPS Stingers
6:21.00
Jessie Borgford
Holy Family School
6:34.00
Emma Browne
St. Patrick School
6:35.00
Gwyneth Durocher
Corpus Christi
6:43.00
Gabrielle Russo
St. Luke School
6:45.00
Sarah McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:47.00
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart Public School
6:56.00
Hannah Desrosiers
St. Luke School
6:57.00
Abbey Hubbard
St. Luke School
7:11.00
Ashtyn Denomme
Corpus Christi
7:15.00
Hailey Moore
NLPS Stingers
7:16.00
Samantha Breault
Ecole catholique St-Michel
7:35.00
Marissa Moore
Kiwetin School
7:39.00
Mackenzie Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
7:41.00
Bianca Larocque
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:43.00
Rowan Glover
NLPS Stingers
7:44.00
Cailey Wesley
Moosonee Public School
7:44.00
Lizzie Herd
Kerns PS
7:53.00
Sophia Happenstall
St. Francis School
7:56.00
Paige Gartner
Corpus Christi
7:59.00
Julia Turner
English Catholic Central Schoo
7:59.00
Ayden Ryk
St. Luke School
8:07.00
Jessie Graham
Englehart Public School
8:11.00
Jaimie Sharp
NLPS Stingers
8:16.00
Sarah Skinner
St. Patrick School
8:18.00
Joline Denis
Ecole catholique St-Michel
8:19.00
Gracie-May Saint
NLPS Stingers
8:20.00
Alexis Oukes
Holy Family School
8:22.00
Caitlin Belford
St. Luke School
8:23.00
Josee Dube
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:28.00
Julianne Willard
Ecole publique des Navigateur
8:32.00
Megan Wilson
Englehart Public School
8:41.00
Claire Schill
Englehart Public School
8:46.00
Andree-Michelle O'Connor
Jeunesse active-Couguars
8:55.00
Ayumi Kashiwazaki
Holy Family School
9:15.00
Marita Iserhoff
Moosonee Public School
9:18.00
Haly Trottier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
9:19.00
Hannah Woolley
Haileybury Public School
9:47.00
Morgan Scalice
Haileybury Public School
9:48.00
Debra Hinds
NLPS Stingers
9:55.00
Isabella Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:57.00
Ayla Williams
Englehart Public School
10:07.00
Nadia Breault
English Catholic Central Schoo
10:08.00
Maggie Mowbray
Englehart Public School
10:11.00
Courtney Evans
Haileybury Public School
10:15.00
Sydney Williams
Haileybury Public School
10:16.00
Abby Lennox
Haileybury Public School
10:17.00
Genna Pritchard
Kerns PS
10:24.00
Megan Barlow
Englehart Public School
10:25.00
Joy Solomon-Cheechoo
Moosonee Public School
10:40.00
Ella Cambridge
Ecole catholique St-Michel
10:45.00
Keely Worsley
NLPS Stingers
10:46.00
Jessica Groux-Walsh
NLPS Stingers
10:52.00
Taylor Ash
St. Luke School
11:42.00
Rose Solmes
Haileybury Public School
11:43.00
c
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en