trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ally-Jean St.LouisNLPS Stingers6:29.00
Sara PhelpsSt Luke School6:37.00
Quinn GloverEnglehart Public School6:43.00
Monika JacksonEnglehart Public School6:44.00
Keragan BrownEnglish Catholic Central Schoo6:51.00
Teagan NorrisNLPS Stingers6:55.00
Georgia FullerNLPS Stingers6:59.00
Lauren PatersonNLPS Stingers7:02.00
Katelin ParkerHoly Family School7:09.00
Reese BlackburnHoly Family School7:10.00
Keyra BelHoly Family School7:12.00
Felicity MontminyEnglehart Public School7:16.00
Daphnee BergeronEcole catholique St Michel7:19.00
Lauren RenaudEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:20.00
Ava BrownleeEnglehart Public School7:24.00
Rylee EdwardsEnglehart Public School7:27.00
Abbagail DeitrickSt Pats7:27.50
Meagan ToblerNLPS Stingers7:35.00
Audrey BerwickHoly Cross7:36.00
Reese LangSt Alexander Separate School7:37.00
Annie GauthierEcole Catholique Assomption Ea7:43.00
Danika WestEnglehart Public School8:02.00
Faith Menard-DalleyEcole catholique St Michel8:05.00
Mattea DaniherEnglehart Public School8:07.00
Chloe BysterveldEtoile du Nord8:08.00
Kara StewartNLPS Stingers8:09.00
Emma BabcockEnglehart Public School8:10.00
Emma LoachEcole catholique St Michel8:10.50
Megan GirouxEcole catholique St Michel8:16.00
Rebecca LoachNLPS Stingers8:19.00
Meagan LeveilleEcole Catholique Assomption Ea8:23.00
Grant HannahTemagami Public School8:23.50
Angel GauthierEcole Catholique Assomption Ea8:32.00
Symphony StonemanSt Pats8:37.00
Quinley CarrierEnglehart Public School8:38.00
Tessa KmytaSt Luke School8:41.00
Kenna FurinoEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:42.20
Kaitlyn LapointeEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:42.80
Payton AbrahamNLPS Stingers8:43.50
Taylor GarvinSt Pats8:47.20
Karleigh McNaughtonKerns PS8:47.70
Taylor ChalifouxKerns PS8:48.00
Hannah MannersEcole catholique St Michel8:50.00
Geneva Lynn ScottSt Luke School9:05.00
Megan BarkerHoly Cross9:17.00
Morgan McKaySt Alexander Separate School9:18.00
Kaylie ArcherEnglehart Public School9:20.00
Cassidy NadeauEtoile du Nord9:22.00
Ava MorinSt Alexander Separate School9:24.00
Amelia MenardEcole Catholique Assomption Ea9:27.10
Kamrynn WattersEcole Catholique Assomption Ea9:27.70
Madison BrownEcole catholique St Michel9:28.00
Ava BlaisEtoile du Nord9:32.00
Megan HarrisonEcole catholique St Michel9:33.00
Arianne BretonEcole catholique St Michel9:34.00
Macyn StevensEtoile du Nord9:36.00
Vanessa ClouthierEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:36.50
Hannah McDonaldSt Luke School9:39.00
Ashley BelangerEcole catholique St Michel9:40.00
Janessa BreaultKiwetin School9:54.00
Eden TurnerCentral Public School10:14.00
Brooklyn SauveHaileybury Public School10:23.00
Skylar BradfordEcole catholique St Michel10:24.00
Nora MacArthurSt Pats10:25.00
Angel RoyEtoile du Nord10:28.00
Mackenzie Ray GravlineSt Pats10:45.00
Miranda OslundHaileybury Public School10:51.00
Emiley MulvihillFederal Public School10:51.50
Pheonix KingHoly Family School11:12.00
Ariel MenardEcole catholique St Michel11:17.00
Hailey ThibaultEcole catholique St Michel11:47.00
Abbigail RacineSt Alexander Separate School11:50.00
Brooklyn IrvineEtoile du Nord12:56.00
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.