trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ehis AdadaChaminade CollegeND6.3210
Shad AzeezLester B. Pearson C IND6.038
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.ND5.986
Daniel SourtzisSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND5.854
Leshorn Woods-HenryCardinal NewmanND5.781.50
King DixonCentral Technical SchoolND5.781.50
Tyler RossiSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeND5.64
Michael EvansNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryND5.62
AJ HowardSt. Robert C H SND5.43
Randy SarbaChaminade CollegeND5.37
Eric SetoUnionville H SND5.35
Charles AkomolafeRunnymede C IND5.26
Phong DangRunnymede C IND5.25
Eric SlyfieldWest Hill C IND5.20
Liam WilsonSt. Theresa S SND5.19
Chris AchadinhaArchbishop Romero S SND5.18
Stefan SirianniBishop Allen AcademyND5.15
Donato BisognoCardinal Carter S SND5.05
Darren NigliMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sND4.95
Adam ZweigThornhill S SND4.77
Safraz IshmaelRunnymede C IND4.77
Trevor KurthApplewood Hts S SND4.66
Anthony OBrienSt. Peter's S SND4.66
Toews EvanRiverdale C IND4.66
Kevin WilliamsW.L. MacKenzie C IND4.61
John HaArchbishop Romero S SND4.61
Ryan BrawleyAjax HSND4.58
Rain LiDon Mills C.I.ND4.53
deGroot AndrewSt. Peter's S SND4.51
Mark RamkemaAjax HSND4.51
Ho PhilipCathedral H SND4.50
Ashton BullSt. Theresa S SND4.50
Ryan BradyCathedral H SND4.49
Andrew WilkSt. Ignatius of Loyola SND4.48
Mujeeb DuranaiApplewood Hts S SND4.41
Kojo HaywardSt Edmund Campion Secondary SND4.34
Chasaka DayarameApplewood Hts S SND4.33
Nolan MazzaAjax HSND4.32
Tariq StanleySt. Michael's College SchoolND4.32
Alex SemineRunnymede C IND4.27
Wilson ToRiverdale C IND4.24
Michael HilsonCrescent SchoolND4.22
Ryan CarrimanAlexander MacKenzie H SND4.09
Andrew CantaruttiSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeND4.04
Steve HoldenSt. Theresa S SND4.03
Sean BindooSt. Ignatius of Loyola SND4.01
Aneal RamkissoonSt. Robert C H SND3.86
Alex MokinCountry Day SchoolND3.65
Michael DuricApplewood Hts S SND3.58
Daniel ChanUnionville H SNDDNS
Raymond LeeSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Damian Coghi MartinsArchbishop Romero S SNDDNS
Jesse WhiteOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDDNS
Justin CuaresmeArchbishop Romero S SNDDNS
David BallSt. Peter's S SNDDNS
Gianluca BarbieriCardinal Carter S SNDDNS
Paul SilvestroneCardinal Carter S SNDDNS
Alex Di FeboCardinal Carter S SNDDNS
Jonus TsuiSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNDDNS
Nicholas ZenkovichDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
An-John NguyenDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Alan HaczekMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'sNDDNS
Phil HoCathedral H SNDDNS
Paul KlassiosCrescent SchoolNDDNS
Phillip HayleSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Wilson TangRiverdale C INDDNS
Dwayne SimmsMaple H. S.NDDNS
Jake FlynnOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDDNS
James SeifriedOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDDNS
Joseph RomanelliDon Bosco H SNDDNS
Daniel TestaniHoly Trinity H. S. OakvilleNDDNS
Eddie LaiWest Toronto C INDDNS
Miles BraithwaiteSt. Michael's College SchoolNDDNS
Derek Boakye-yiadomSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.