Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Danny Richards
Centennial - Guelph
ND
6.08
Andrew Menzies
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.45
Jason Field
Acton - Acton
ND
5.42
Ishmael Kotey
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5.51
5.40
Carlos Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
5.40
Malcolm Hogan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
5.32
Jordan Kirby
Georgetown
ND
5.23
Terrence Thomas
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
5.06
David Starecki
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
4.86
Cyprian Osei
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
4.80
Davin Jankovics
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.48
Mark Wallace
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
4.30
Josh Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.28
Chris Beagan
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.15
Evan Wright
John F. Ross - Guelph
ND
4.00
Jamal Hamilton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
3.98
Alex Abraham
John F. Ross - Guelph
ND
3.90
Josh Green
Georgetown
ND
3.90
Josh Ng
Lorne Park - Mississauga
ND
3.45
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
SCR
Junior Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
ND
SCR
Luke DiSanto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
ND
SCR
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
SCR
Akash Mody
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
SCR
Darrien Harris
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Kyle Ward
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5.21
SCR
Oliver St. Victor
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
SCR
Tevin Whitley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5.00
SCR
Javier Buckley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Craig D'Sousa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4.40
SCR
Darren Lindo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Alex Jamieson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en