trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Evan Hegarty Nantyr ShoresND5.4510
Michael Rose Queen Elizabeth Park S SND5.208
Bret Parnham Orillia D C & V IND5.186
Dan Holwell Stayner Collegiate InstituteND5.174
Jon Bristow Collingwood C IND5.152
Sam Hook St. Theresa's High SchoolND5.021
Cameron Rivard Northern S SND5.00
Jon Hutchison Holy TrinityND5.00
Brett Munroe Stayner Collegiate InstituteND4.92
Brandon Lange Eastview S SND4.89
Kurtis Lawes Almaguin Highlands S SND4.86
Nick Spicer St. Theresa's High SchoolND4.83
Andrew A Laronde Chippewa S.SND4.83
Josh Yaniw Jean Vanier H SND4.80
Mark Billing Innisdale S SND4.79
Ben Mueller Bear Creek S.S.ND4.78
Tyler Johnson Parry Sound H SND4.76
Adam Scott Nantyr ShoresND4.75
Robert Main St. Theresa's High SchoolND4.71
Brett Theberge Almaguin Highlands S SND4.71
Eric Gibbesch Bracebridge & Muskoka LakND4.68
William Laporte St. Joseph-Scollard HallND4.68
Mark Wagner St. Joseph-Scollard HallND4.60
Adam A Lake Chippewa S.SND4.55
Tim Hughes Collingwood C IND4.52
Kyle Davison Orillia D C & V IND4.51
Nick Laporte St. Joseph-Scollard HallND4.50
Jeremy Johnson Collingwood C IND4.43
Ian Ware Bradford D H SND4.39
Kevin Gallagher Banting Memorial H SND4.38
Alan Huen Queen Elizabeth Park S SND4.23
Kevin Jones St. Dominic C S SND4.18
Evan Taylor Orillia D C & V IND4.18
Cam MacLaughlan Collingwood C IND4.12
Mike Zhang Lester B. Pearson S SND4.11
Matt Massaar Holy TrinityND4.06
Mike Duffy Patrick Fogarty S SND4.05
John Garrett Eastview S SND3.93
Tabrez Syed Lester B. Pearson S SND3.76
Bobby Palangio St. Joseph-Scollard HallND3.75
dayne polny St. Thomas Aquinas S SND3.68
Justin Weiler Almaguin Highlands S SND3.31
Damian Poidevan Patrick Fogarty S SND3.27
Andrew O'Gorman St. Joseph\'s H SNDFOUL
Matt Proctor Twin Lakes S SNDFOUL
Keghan Scott St. Peter's S SNDFOUL
Kris Wynia Stayner Collegiate InstituteNDFOUL
Josh Roth Patrick Fogarty S SNDFOUL
Peter Keen Midland S SNDFOUL
Kevin Kytayko Midland S SNDFOUL
Dan Beckerton Almaguin Highlands S SNDDNS
Frankie Woodley Midland S SNDDNS
TYLER BELL St. Joan of Arc High SchoolNDDNS
Josh Kilpatrick Bracebridge & Muskoka LakNDDNS
Mike Al Jean Vanier H SNDDNS
Shane Keers Banting Memorial H SNDDNS
Paul Rodgers Huntsville H SNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2004 23:37:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.