Meet Info
Investors Group 36th Annual
Track and Field
May 8, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.86 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Evan Hegarty
Nantyr Shores
ND
5.45
10
Michael Rose
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
ND
5.20
8
Bret Parnham
Orillia D C & V I
ND
5.18
6
Dan Holwell
Stayner Collegiate Institute
ND
5.17
4
Jon Bristow
Collingwood C I
ND
5.15
2
Sam Hook
St. Theresa's High School
ND
5.02
1
Jon Hutchison
Holy Trinity
ND
5.00
Cameron Rivard
Northern S S
ND
5.00
Brett Munroe
Stayner Collegiate Institute
ND
4.92
Brandon Lange
Eastview S S
ND
4.89
Kurtis Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
4.86
Nick Spicer
St. Theresa's High School
ND
4.83
Andrew A Laronde
Chippewa S.S
ND
4.83
Josh Yaniw
Jean Vanier H S
ND
4.80
Mark Billing
Innisdale S S
ND
4.79
Ben Mueller
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
4.78
Tyler Johnson
Parry Sound H S
ND
4.76
Adam Scott
Nantyr Shores
ND
4.75
Robert Main
St. Theresa's High School
ND
4.71
Brett Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
4.71
Eric Gibbesch
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
ND
4.68
William Laporte
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
4.68
Mark Wagner
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
4.60
Adam A Lake
Chippewa S.S
ND
4.55
Tim Hughes
Collingwood C I
ND
4.52
Kyle Davison
Orillia D C & V I
ND
4.51
Nick Laporte
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
4.50
Jeremy Johnson
Collingwood C I
ND
4.43
Ian Ware
Bradford D H S
ND
4.39
Kevin Gallagher
Banting Memorial H S
ND
4.38
Alan Huen
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
ND
4.23
Evan Taylor
Orillia D C & V I
ND
4.18
Kevin Jones
St. Dominic C S S
ND
4.18
Cam MacLaughlan
Collingwood C I
ND
4.12
Mike Zhang
Lester B. Pearson S S
ND
4.11
Matt Massaar
Holy Trinity
ND
4.06
Mike Duffy
Patrick Fogarty S S
ND
4.05
John Garrett
Eastview S S
ND
3.93
Tabrez Syed
Lester B. Pearson S S
ND
3.76
Bobby Palangio
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
3.75
dayne polny
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
ND
3.68
Justin Weiler
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
3.31
Damian Poidevan
Patrick Fogarty S S
ND
3.27
Kris Wynia
Stayner Collegiate Institute
ND
FOUL
Keghan Scott
St. Peter's S S
ND
FOUL
Matt Proctor
Twin Lakes S S
ND
FOUL
Josh Roth
Patrick Fogarty S S
ND
FOUL
Peter Keen
Midland S S
ND
FOUL
Kevin Kytayko
Midland S S
ND
FOUL
Andrew O'Gorman
St. Joseph\'s H S
ND
FOUL
Dan Beckerton
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
DNS
Frankie Woodley
Midland S S
ND
DNS
TYLER BELL
St. Joan of Arc High School
ND
DNS
Josh Kilpatrick
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
ND
DNS
Mike Al
Jean Vanier H S
ND
DNS
Shane Keers
Banting Memorial H S
ND
DNS
Paul Rodgers
Huntsville H S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2004 23:37:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en