Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shawn Setyo
Cardinal Newman
ND
6.16
10
Brayan Patten
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
6.14
8
Travis Bailey
Richview
ND
6.03
6
David Suchodolski
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
ND
5.90
4
Addison Rich
Richview
ND
5.77
2
Osame Adada
Dante Alighieri Academy
ND
5.73
1
Joseph Mazza
Ajax HS
ND
5.50
Derek Malone
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
ND
5.43
Robert Marks
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
5.19
Brenden Hadjekezian
St Thomas of Villanova College
ND
5.08
Faraz Faisal
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
5.08
Vandrell Downey
Central Technical School
ND
5.04
Andel Bhola
Anderson C & V I
ND
5.04
Robert Ongaro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
5.01
Michael Hewko
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.88
Kenny Hsi
Aurora H S
ND
4.83
Filipe Martins
Dante Alighieri Academy
ND
4.65
Sairam Sivakumar
Aurora H S
ND
4.64
O'Keve Walker
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
ND
4.58
John Harris
Anderson C & V I
ND
4.51
Mitchell Ortega
Don Bosco H S
ND
4.24
Brendan Moore
Father Redmond C S S
ND
4.19
Javan Courtney
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
3.99
Dylan Tanner
Aurora H S
ND
3.73
Domenic Crignano
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Chade Thomas
Runnymede C I
ND
DNS
Curtis Platt
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Chris Smith
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Miguel Mangelindan
St. Michael's College School
ND
DNS
Matthew Fera
Dante Alighieri Academy
ND
DNS
Chris Horbay
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
DNS
Matt Mahorn
Anderson C & V I
ND
DNS
Chris Stringer
St. Augustine CHS
ND
DNS
Sylejman Zogani
St. Augustine CHS
ND
DNS
Dorran Grant
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Rudong Zheng
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Adam Pride
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Aidan Mee
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Christopher Fung
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Damion Vassell
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
ND
DNS
Anthony Horvath
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Michael Lewis
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Michael Crossley
Crescent School
ND
DNS
Devon Wells
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Paul Hines
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Marlon Brown
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Patrick P Tate
Birchmount Park C I
ND
DNS
Vengadesh Senthil
Central Technical School
ND
DNS
Fabio Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Kevin' Yeung
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Richard Seibert
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
David McMann
St. Theresa S S
ND
DNS
Arsha Contractor
Thornhill S S
ND
DNS
Sebastien Law
Thornhill S S
ND
DNS
Nick Canzius
St. Peter's S S
ND
DNS
Remington Collier
St. Peter's S S
ND
DNS
Matt Deeder
St. Peter's S S
ND
DNS
Simon La
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Peter Zhou
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Drew Jenkins
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Tony Yu
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Steve Dinel
St. Peter's S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en