Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emmanuel Nketiah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
6.33
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
6.31
Marques Mackenzie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.97
Devon Brooks
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
5.73
Chayton Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
5.70
Nathaniel Brown
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
5.65
Kevin Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
5.63
Gabriel Sepahi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5.00
5.62
Peter Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4.35
5.58
Yussef Ali
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.50
Gregory Glen
Georgetown - Georgetown
ND
5.50
Munit Kala
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
5.50
Adrian Gyimah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
5.50
Zachery St Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
5.50
Murteza Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.50
Joseph Cabral
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.50
David Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.50
Konrad Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.50
Dexter Van Leeuwen,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
5.50
Riley Webster
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
5.50
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.50
Dinh Thach Dang
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
5.50
Matthew Faccioni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
5.50
Ife Bode-Akunboye
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5.68
5.49
Jacob Tran
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.37
Nathaniel Ampofo
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
5.23
Chris Dywanski
Humberview - Bolton
ND
5.13
Samuel Mukenge
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.12
Kaeson Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
5.09
Nathan Daley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
5.04
Shamar Simon
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
5.00
Anthony Villanueva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.90
Malik Reid
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
4.80
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.80
Nicolas N Sampogna
St. Michael
ND
DNS
Michael Sylvester
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ketan Kaila
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jimmy Rich
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Virkiran Gill
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ryan R John
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tyler Illidge
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Elisha Annan
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kevaun Parkes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en