Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Enoyaa Acheampong
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
27.91
10
Phoebe Ferguson
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
29.29
8
Anna Robertson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
29.59
6
Tomi Shittu
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
29.87
5
Zara Cook
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
30.06
4
Mya Reyse
Bishop Strachan School
NT
31.13
3
Dila Gevrekyan
The York School - Toronto
NT
31.27
2
Rebecca Grant
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
31.45
1
Maia List
St. Clement's School
NT
31.54
Emma Wang
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
31.68
Jasmin Symopolous
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
31.72
Hariette Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
NT
31.97
Hannah Vibien
Holy Trinity School
NT
32.14
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
NT
32.23
Lilly Nopper
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
32.30
Hiba Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
32.41
Tori Hiscox
Bishop Strachan School
NT
32.70
Madison Han
St. Clement's School
NT
32.97
Ellie Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
33.01
Angelica Simone
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
33.13
Phoebe Bernardo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
33.16
Tara Halkiw
Bishop Strachan School
NT
33.53
Grace Maclaughlan
Greenwood College
NT
33.69
Isabella Stringer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
33.76
Kristina Desormeaux
Greenwood College
NT
33.78
Rena Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
33.81
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
NT
33.89
Abigail Najjar
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
33.99
Olivia deFazekas
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
34.17
Nicole Brown
St. Clement's School
NT
34.23
Jaya Sinha
The York School - Toronto
NT
34.68
Riyana Khanna
Holy Trinity School
NT
34.94
Carla Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
35.52
Elena DeTamasso
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
35.63
Deborah Ojo
Holy Trinity School
NT
35.73
Maria Engel
Holy Trinity School
NT
35.89
Lauren Nakamachi-R
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
35.98
Jessica Yu
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
36.10
Jessica Ernst
St. Clement's School
NT
36.22
Fope Babaniji
Holy Trinity School
NT
36.63
Emilie Macchiusi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
37.45
Nyla Hanna
The York School - Toronto
NT
40.12
Vanessa Cuiuri
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
40.40
Sophia Kane
Bishop Strachan School
NT
45.17
Sophia Savoy
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Ava Hupel
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Harrison Natalie
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Chloe Wertkin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Chloe McKay
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 16 Apr 2019 22:38:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en