Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (322.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Vaishveek Singh
Brampton Centennial
ND
0.25
9
Abhishek Upadhyay
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.21
9
Paulo Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.41
6
Ricky Ghamandy
Parkholme
ND
1.40
5
Abhineet Bharath
Applewood School
ND
1.31
4
Jaden Li
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.30
3
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.25
1.50
Kumaran Kulendran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.25
1.50
Zeyad Shaikh
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.15
Thomas Di Turi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.12
Demarri Campbell
Parkholme
ND
1.11
John-Robert DeSantis
Parkholme
ND
1.10
Zach Blakeley-Brisebois
Parkholme
ND
1.10
Raiden Huang
Applewood School
ND
1.07
Mazen Belahlou
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.06
Luca Andrade
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Ali Lila
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.02
Barner Morales
Applewood School
ND
1.00
Theophilus Opoku
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.96
Jayte Wabasse
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.93
Priyansh Talwar
Brampton Centennial
ND
0.91
Ryan Opatha
Applewood School
ND
0.91
Gurdev Mahal
Parkholme
ND
0.72
Armaan Krishna
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.71
Shaan Shafi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Brian Tang
Brampton Centennial
ND
0.61
Maksimus Papes-Smith
Applewood School
ND
0.60
Joshua Rose
Parkholme
ND
0.60
Alex Mitto
Brampton Centennial
ND
0.58
Matthew Macdonald
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Chetan Thevakuran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Vihaan Panchal
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.49
Talha Amjad
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.43
Kishone Ethirnayagam
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.41
Noah Macneil
Applewood School
ND
0.33
Mohammed Jaro
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ishan Paleri
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Justin DeLeon
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ege Gedikoglu
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kabin Sethunathan
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Andrew Tecson
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Mohamed Mekki
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jason Li
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Faustin Soke
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DQ
Collin Curwin
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
DQ
Philip Patmanidis
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
DQ
Phillip Youssef
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
DQ
Joel Delos Reyes
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Jonathan Schnur
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Fadi Gebrail
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jeremy Bataga
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Muhammad Aayan Akbar
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Tynan Brown
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zion Hall
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Josiah Mangah
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Sean Omorose
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Nevin Joseph
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Oskar Walczak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Shaujan Poobalasingam
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Zakiriyya Jafr
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Aayan Salman
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Michael Stringer
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Arjun Panicker
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Ruhaan Rahman
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Quentin Mcdonald
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Sean Macheit
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Marko Pavletic
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Daniel Edeusi
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Arure Egho
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Nicholas Daley
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Rayan Yusuf
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Cameron Isber
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jonah Paua
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Shahvir Khan
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Danial Badar
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Ahmed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kylen Tagabing
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Jayden Dennis-Taylor
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Hashem Haschimi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Rahim
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Steven Huynh
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jeevan Sharma
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
DQ
Manroop Turna
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Kuba Suroweic
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Gurshan Randawa
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Eric Tien
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Omer Mekki
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Al-Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ali Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ayaan Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Attilla Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Yousuf Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amer Abdulraheem
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Abdel Al Qalesh
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.83
10
Thushar Paleri
Applewood School
ND
0.78
8
c
Last updated Tue, 06 Jun 2023 15:10:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en