Meet Info
2008 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 14, 2008 to May 15, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Luke Wilson
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.20
10
Luke Drummond
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
10.27
10
Wesley Chang
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.27
10
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.27
8
Donaldson Dani
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.27
8
Juan Gomez
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.27
6
Miguel Leano
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.27
5
Sid Pereira
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.24
5
Sebastian Fryfogel
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.24
5
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.24
5
Peter Luchko
Woodlands Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.26
4
Brian Robertson
Notre Dame H S (
Brampton
)
ND
10.25
1.50
Toby Abraham
Woodlands Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.25
1.50
Daniel Haikalis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.25
1.50
Nasir Qureshi
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.25
1.50
Joshua Kim
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.21
3
Ray Stull
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.20
2
Darek Suska
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.24
Nuno Cabral
Woodlands Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.24
Mark Catalano
Loyola C S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.24
Brandon Hsu
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
ND
10.24
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.23
Paul Malkiewicz
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.23
Josh Miller
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.22
Robert Chokelal
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.22
Chaise Gunn
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.22
Ketan Patel
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
10.22
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
ND
10.22
Gyanesh Srivistava
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.22
Ryan Finlayson
Applewood Hts S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.21
Rodrigo Bayro
St. Paul S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.21
Chris Mitchell
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
ND
10.21
Jordan Phongphilack
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
10.21
Aaron Lee
Woodlands Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.21
Kevin Eschli
Loyola C S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.21
Chris Hazelle
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.20
Michael Gachet
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.20
Tommy Tominac
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.19
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.19
Nicholas Grabb
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.19
Rajdeep Sanghera
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.19
Fahid Chowdhury
Woodlands Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.18
BJ Ricketts
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.17
Andrew Quach A Quach
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
10.17
Brian Davidson
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
10.17
Stavin Fernandes
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
10.17
Daniel Gardhouse
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Kevin Mahadeo
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Evan Gray
Applewood Hts S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Imran Bhatti
Applewood Hts S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2008 12:21:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en