trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 3 Girls 1240 Metre CC Run

Records
5:41.00Sep 23, 2017
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bertha Shaw School

Total Time:26:18.58
Average:6:34.05

4-7-8-20-41-71-75-78-79-80
39
2Ecole catholique St-Dominique

Total Time:25:57.56
Average:6:29.25

1-11-14-19-23-29-32-49-51-52
45
3Englehart Public School

Total Time:26:43.61
Average:6:40.75

2-12-17-22-46-58-67-87-116-117
53
4Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:27:58.68
Average:6:59.05

9-13-30-31-47-70-77-88-89-90
83
5Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:28:09.69
Average:7:02.25

5-15-26-60-66-97-114-115-122-123
106
6Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:28:39.72
Average:7:09.75

3-27-28-56-83-107
114
7EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:29:29.77
Average:7:22.25

16-35-36-39-54-81-103-110-113
126
8Don-Bosco

Total Time:29:47.79
Average:7:26.75

21-34-38-43-48-59-62-63-64-68
136
9Ecole catholique St-Gerard

Total Time:29:55.80
Average:7:28.75

25-33-40-42-44-53-65-91-108-121
140
10W. E. Miller

Total Time:31:02.87
Average:7:45.05

37-45-50-69-76-105-106-112-128-129
201
11Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:34:15.06
Average:8:33.75

6-10-124-136
276


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Isabelle GilbertEcole catholique St-Dominique5:55.001
Gloria BureyEnglehart Public School6:14.002
Keira TrudeauTimmins Centennial P.S.6:16.003
Julia BrooksBertha Shaw School6:19.004
Mariah MercierPope Francis Elementary School6:22.005
Ella BourtonEcole catholique St-Jude6:25.006
Dessa DarbyBertha Shaw School6:28.007
Alexa SangiulianoBertha Shaw School6:29.008
Kendall ChiltonLionel Gauthier6:29.009
Brooklin CraneEcole catholique St-Jude6:31.0010
Adele JulienEcole catholique St-Dominique6:32.0011
Bryce PollockEnglehart Public School6:34.0012
Nylah FortierLionel Gauthier6:34.0013
Raegan RivaEcole catholique St-Dominique6:37.0014
Scotia ArthurPope Francis Elementary School6:41.0015
Katie FurlotteEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:45.0016
Lily FehrEnglehart Public School6:51.0017
Mackenzie SmithPinecrest Public School6:52.0018
Olivia VandalEcole catholique St-Dominique6:53.0019
Vistoria HeweyBertha Shaw School7:02.0020
Isabelle PelletierDon-Bosco7:03.0021
Ailee HakojarviEnglehart Public School7:04.0022
Anabelle FortinEcole catholique St-Dominique7:04.0023
Peyton LevesqueSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens7:08.0024
Miranda MarionEcole catholique St-Gerard7:11.0025
Oceana RodolphePope Francis Elementary School7:12.0026
Rory Jones-MairTimmins Centennial P.S.7:15.0027
Brianna RathboneTimmins Centennial P.S.7:16.0028
Hailey JohnsonEcole catholique St-Dominique7:20.0029
Zoe BelecLionel Gauthier7:27.0030
Bella LapointeLionel Gauthier7:28.0031
Taylor CharleboisEcole catholique St-Dominique7:28.0032
Julia KellyEcole catholique St-Gerard7:29.0033
Ayla LamotheDon-Bosco7:30.0034
Joanie BelangerEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:32.0035
Jordan VaillancourtEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:35.0036
Olivia BurtchW. E. Miller7:35.0037
Joanie OuelletteDon-Bosco7:36.0038
Ophelie RoyEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:37.0039
Isabella DoyonEcole catholique St-Gerard7:37.0040
Susan HagarBertha Shaw School7:38.0041
Maya GagnonEcole catholique St-Gerard7:38.0042
Sophia BluemekeDon-Bosco7:38.0043
Abigail GagnonEcole catholique St-Gerard7:39.0044
Cassidy HeweyW. E. Miller7:39.0045
Isabel DunkinEnglehart Public School7:40.0046
Kaylee ButlerLionel Gauthier7:40.0047
Marissah LubbertsDon-Bosco7:40.0048
Danika CicconeEcole catholique St-Dominique7:41.0049
Kendall HeweyW. E. Miller7:41.0050
Kaia GaudetEcole catholique St-Dominique7:44.0051
Taylor BrazeauEcole catholique St-Dominique7:49.0052
Gwen PaquinEcole catholique St-Gerard7:50.0053
Lilianna MurphyEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:50.0054
Mireille CaronEcole catholique St-Dominique7:52.0055
Ianthe TurnerTimmins Centennial P.S.7:52.0056
Chelsie McQuattEcole catholique St-Dominique7:53.0057
Abby WebsterEnglehart Public School7:53.0058
Alexa VachonDon-Bosco7:53.0059
Alayna DemarellPope Francis Elementary School7:54.0060
Amelia DanielsEcole catholique St-Dominique7:55.0061
Phoebe WallbridgeDon-Bosco7:56.0062
Kariane KingDon-Bosco7:57.0063
Sylver BaleDon-Bosco8:01.0064
Alexine GirardEcole catholique St-Gerard8:03.0065
Quinn RothelPope Francis Elementary School8:04.0066
Maria MontminyEnglehart Public School8:05.0067
Emilie LabonteDon-Bosco8:06.0068
Heidi MyburghW. E. Miller8:07.0069
Chanel MathieuLionel Gauthier8:07.0070
Piper DzijackyBertha Shaw School8:08.0071
Alexia FauvelleDon-Bosco8:09.0072
Abigail LacelleEcole catholique St-Dominique8:09.0073
Mirabelle ChaputEcole catholique St-Dominique8:10.0074
Maddison WeagleBertha Shaw School8:12.0075
Hailee GladueW. E. Miller8:16.0076
Laura PoirierLionel Gauthier8:17.0077
Alexis ChartrandBertha Shaw School8:19.0078
Allie DaymentBertha Shaw School8:20.0079
Pepper LebrunBertha Shaw School8:20.0080
Olivia YoungEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins8:26.0081
Jordyn GauthierBertha Shaw School8:30.0082
Alexandra LandersTimmins Centennial P.S.8:31.0083
Abey GagnonDon-Bosco8:31.0084
Avah WilliamsDon-Bosco8:38.0085
Ava Blaskievich-PardyPinecrest Public School8:42.0086
Caleigh HolmesEnglehart Public School8:43.0087
Elissa WakefordLionel Gauthier8:48.0088
Kallie SouckeyLionel Gauthier8:49.0089
Sophie HartlingLionel Gauthier8:52.0090
Noemie BelangerEcole catholique St-Gerard8:53.0091
Danica BelfordEcole catholique St-Dominique8:54.0092
Emmaleigh LevesqueEcole catholique St-Dominique8:55.0093
Noemie LevesqueEcole catholique St-Dominique9:00.0094
Grayce DonaldsonLionel Gauthier9:03.0095
Allie DagelmanBertha Shaw School9:04.0096
Anjali CarrierePope Francis Elementary School9:07.0097
Emilie LemieuxDon-Bosco9:09.0098
Daphnee LabelleEcole catholique St-Dominique9:10.0099
Emma MaillouxEcole catholique St-Dominique9:11.00100
Isla DiTullioBertha Shaw School9:12.00101
Kali DoskotchGolden Avenue Public School9:15.00102
Annie LajoieEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins9:16.00103
Brianne LabineEcole catholique St-Dominique9:16.00104
Lydia RestouleW. E. Miller9:17.00105
Phoenix BasarabaW. E. Miller9:18.00106
Mailey InglisTimmins Centennial P.S.9:22.00107
Alexa MillsEcole catholique St-Gerard9:23.00108
Addison LaroqueDon-Bosco9:27.00109
Porscha BelairEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins9:28.00110
Karlie PricePinecrest Public School9:32.00111
Marissa PoanW. E. Miller9:37.00112
Hailey CarriereEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins9:38.00113
Sophie JobinPope Francis Elementary School9:38.00114
Laura ChartrandPope Francis Elementary School9:39.00115
Kensi CoutureEnglehart Public School9:40.00116
Georgia TuckerEnglehart Public School9:42.00117
Erica OuelletteLionel Gauthier9:43.00118
Chloey MartelLionel Gauthier9:49.00119
Vanessa LevesqueEcole catholique St-Dominique9:49.00120
Kaitlyn McEvoyEcole catholique St-Gerard9:50.00121
Hayden DupontPope Francis Elementary School9:53.00122
Isabella Cote-BelangerPope Francis Elementary School9:55.00123
Clara AltmanEcole catholique St-Jude9:59.00124
Maelie MartinEcole catholique St-Dominique10:08.00125
Lauren ProulxPope Francis Elementary School10:21.00126
Chlorothy FiremanPope Francis Elementary School10:27.00127
Dorothy SatorreW. E. Miller10:32.00128
Esme CloutierW. E. Miller10:33.00129
Emma PichetteEnglehart Public School10:44.00130
Alexis BrownBertha Shaw School10:54.00131
Summer FarrEnglehart Public School10:56.00132
Addison PuhakkaEnglehart Public School11:00.00133
Keira JasminBertha Shaw School11:03.00134
Marieve PorterEcole catholique St-Dominique11:05.00135
Zoe FortinEcole catholique St-Jude11:20.00136
Ariya Cookson-McNabbPope Francis Elementary School12:17.00137
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.