Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.33
11.31
10
Nathaniel Friginette
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
11.31
8
Justin Guy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
11.75
6
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.22
12.06
5
Basil Umeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.20
12.10
4
Kiewan Foxe
St. Roch - Brampton
14.20
12.10
3
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.65
12.12
2
Ethan Jones
London Central - London
NT
12.20
1
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.52
12.22
Jonathan Ocomen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.30
12.25
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.90
12.31
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
12.20
12.34
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
13.50
12.43
Jude Moleta
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.49
Elijah Beckford
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.49
Samuel Gruposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.94
12.51
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.57
12.51
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.71
12.60
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.10
12.62
Lenny Serrano-Jimenez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.28
12.68
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.50
12.72
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
00.30
12.76
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
00.30
12.82
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.07
12.84
Tyler Tran
London Central - London
NT
12.88
Mattahn Francis
St. Roch - Brampton
00.30
12.96
Alec MacLean
Eastview - Barrie
00.40
13.02
Ezekiel Asis
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.05
Patrick Morgan
London Central - London
NT
13.10
Malik Edwards
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.10
Brian Ramos-Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.11
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.10
13.20
David Kim
Northern - Toronto
NT
13.31
Kelsey Okpi
Father Redmond - Toronto
13.46
13.34
Adrian Thavaratnam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
14.17
13.52
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.58
Gian Alonzo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.67
Lanu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.80
13.76
Alessandro Ongaro
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.76
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.78
Jack Sheffar
London Central - London
NT
13.86
Ammar El Mahalay
London Central - London
NT
13.89
Alex Surzycia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.24
Mark Rabanes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.58
14.70
c
Last updated Sat, 10 May 2014 19:04:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en