trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1NLPS Stingers

Total Time:36:33.20
Average:9:08.25

3-8-9-13-25-34-46-47-51-55
33
2Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:36:09.17
Average:9:02.25

1-2-5-26-35-39-40-49-59
34
3English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:38:27.31
Average:9:36.75

4-10-21-24-30-36-54-78
59
4Englehart Public School

Total Time:39:16.36
Average:9:49.89

6-17-18-31
72
5Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea

Total Time:43:56.64
Average:10:59.59

7-23-33-69
132
6Navigateurs

Total Time:42:00.52
Average:10:30.30

12-32-37-53
134
7Holy Cross

Total Time:43:01.05
Average:10:45.38

14-15-50-57-63-67
136
8Holy Family School

Total Time:43:38.62
Average:10:54.05

41-42-43-44-65
170
9St. Francis Catholic

Total Time:47:54.05
Average:11:58.63

20-56-60-62
198
10Kiwetin School

Total Time:51:08.07
Average:12:47.67

48-58-64-68-71
238
11Ecole catholique St Michel

Total Time:55:39.34
Average:13:54.75

38-61-72-76-77
247


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Justin KimSacre-Coeur8:22.001
Jacob BeaulacSacre-Coeur8:28.002
Braden BruceNLPS Stingers8:47.003
William TysickEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:50.004
Hunter BrazeauSacre-Coeur9:03.005
Braedon DorellEnglehart Public School9:06.006
Ethan GuinetteEcole Catholique Assomption Ea9:07.007
Chase WhyteNLPS Stingers9:10.008
Nathan TaylorNLPS Stingers9:12.009
Carson RuddyEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:17.0010
Zac Dufresne-NappertSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay9:19.0011
Cole C HopkinsNavigateurs9:20.0012
Willaim NoyesNLPS Stingers9:24.0013
Ryley WolfeHoly Cross9:42.0014
Aiden GravelleHoly Cross9:42.5015
Logan ThomasKerns PS9:49.0016
Austin HarmanEnglehart Public School9:51.0017
Kyle JacksonEnglehart Public School9:52.0018
Ian SchafferEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:01.0019
Jude ZappalaSt. Francis Catholic10:01.5020
Maven VanierEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:07.0021
Alex HerdKerns PS10:07.5022
Kolby CanuelEcole Catholique Assomption Ea10:11.0023
Matthew KersleyEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:13.0024
Tanner FullerNLPS Stingers10:14.0025
Horton TylerSacre-Coeur10:16.0026
Dylan ClowaterSt Luke School10:17.0027
Kohl KasnerCentral Public School10:22.0028
Nolan OueletteCentral Public School10:23.0029
Chase GrayEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:24.0030
Joshua DaleyEnglehart Public School10:27.0031
Taydon T DugasNavigateurs10:28.0032
Jacob RivardEcole Catholique Assomption Ea10:28.0033
Logan MorlockNLPS Stingers10:29.0034
Gabriel TaylorSacre-Coeur10:36.0035
Jacob PaquinEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:37.0036
Riley R PeddieNavigateurs10:38.0037
Ryan PouliotEcole catholique St Michel10:45.0038
Nolan BlanchetteSacre-Coeur10:48.0039
Mackenzie MichaudSacre-Coeur10:49.0040
Trevor WoodsHoly Family School10:50.0041
Chase Ackles-WebberHoly Family School10:54.0042
Bryce WatsonHoly Family School10:56.0043
Hunter WoodsHoly Family School10:58.0044
Noah DesrosiersSt Luke School11:09.0045
Ryan BradleyNLPS Stingers11:10.0046
Ryan AudetteNLPS Stingers11:11.0047
Karsen ChiefKiwetin School11:18.0048
Jacob JonesSacre-Coeur11:20.0049
CJ HummelHoly Cross11:25.0050
Graham PinetteNLPS Stingers11:32.0051
Owen ValtinsHaileybury Public School11:33.0052
Brayden B MischukNavigateurs11:34.0053
Landan FleuryEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:43.0054
Calvin BartonNLPS Stingers11:58.0055
Titian TrepanierSt. Francis Catholic12:05.0056
Riley AubinHoly Cross12:12.0057
Patrick McKenzieKiwetin School12:23.0058
Matthe BekkersSacre-Coeur12:30.0059
Ben TalbotSt. Francis Catholic12:48.0060
Jarvys GreeneEcole catholique St Michel12:51.0061
Easton StanleySt. Francis Catholic13:00.0062
Malikai EvelynHoly Cross13:19.0063
Morgan JamiesonKiwetin School13:22.0064
Hayden BakerHoly Family School13:33.0065
William DukeNLPS Stingers13:49.0066
Issiah WyattHoly Cross13:53.0067
Dominique Roy-WabieKiwetin School14:05.0068
Jack SchaffnerEcole Catholique Assomption Ea14:10.0069
Emerson AverySt Alexander Separate School14:28.0070
Lyle BabinKiwetin School14:29.0071
Trevor McKnightEcole catholique St Michel15:06.0072
Jaxon BeairstoSt Pats15:36.0073
David HeikkilaNLPS Stingers16:01.0074
Mitchell AustinEtoile du Nord16:51.0075
Isaac Auger-CarlEcole catholique St Michel16:57.0076
Manolo MarseilleEcole catholique St Michel17:14.0077
Anthony RiccoEnglish Catholic Central Schoo18:25.0078
Julian WabieSt Pats18:32.0079
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.