Meet Info
Morris Indoor Invitational
Mar 8, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.20
07.11
Elijah Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.35
07.35
Roschmel Gullien
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.29
07.36
Omari Stubbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
07.46
Luke Campbell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
07.67
Justin O Asiedu
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
07.77
Devaughn Henry-Banks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.81
07.82
Danemarc Agajona
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.84
Uzoma Nwabeke
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
07.87
Kasope Vincent Akinyemi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
07.87
Kofi Adjei
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
07.88
Darius Hand
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.88
Nosa Omorogieva
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
07.92
Prince Aiyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.62
07.93
Edilenz Septembre
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
08.01
Russell Nawrot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
08.06
Joshua Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.97
08.08
Bryden Issacs
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.14
Chequan Williams
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.14
Gowtham Thayapararasa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.17
Winthrop Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.18
Jack Noonan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.22
William Litwin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
08.29
Stephen Akanniolu
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.30
Vanrow Dionisio
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.38
Anthony Francis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.43
Israel Daramola
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.49
Jude Baker
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
08.71
Matthew Egbe
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
08.85
Daniel Leggieri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
09.27
Jemane J Neptune
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Godstime Igbinoghene
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Samuel Isdehem
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
David Don Toqero
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Joseph Sydney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Alex Refani
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
David Don Toquero
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Ethan Burns
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.11
07.14
10
Elijah Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.35
07.29
8
Roschmel Gullien
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.36
07.35
6
Omari Stubbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.46
07.46
4
Luke Campbell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.67
07.68
2
Justin O Asiedu
James Cardinal McGuigan
07.77
07.72
1
Devaughn Henry-Banks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.82
07.79
Nosa Omorogieva
James Cardinal McGuigan
07.92
07.85
Kofi Adjei
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
07.88
07.90
Uzoma Nwabeke
James Cardinal McGuigan
07.87
07.93
Danemarc Agajona
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.84
07.93
Prince Aiyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.93
07.95
Edilenz Septembre
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.01
08.00
Darius Hand
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.88
08.03
Russell Nawrot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
08.06
08.18
Kasope Vincent Akinyemi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.87
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 Mar 2023 18:51:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en