Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Samantha Jones
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
9.42
10
Taylor Bursey
Port Perry - Port Perry
ND
9.27
8
Nadje Morris
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
8.60
6
Cassandra Fafalios
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
8.20
4
Jemella Clarke
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
8.12
2
Deneece Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
7.94
1
Tishanna Housen
Don Mills - North York
ND
7.89
Jaime Fryer
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
7.86
Deba Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
7.60
Luxana Ramesh
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
7.46
Akosua Phebih-Serwaah
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
ND
7.37
Samantha Migus
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
7.28
Kiara Pinnock
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
7.28
Alysha Nneji
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
7.26
Hailey Karroum
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
7.13
Mary-Anne Iver
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
7.10
Mackenzie Johnston
Eastview - Barrie
ND
7.06
Natasha Raffa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
7.06
Ashely Adams
Downsview - North York
ND
7.03
Megan Tan
Maple - Maple
ND
6.99
Kayan Lawrence
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
ND
6.89
Samantha Jones
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
6.70
Myiesha Bulhi
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
6.57
Lea Trotman
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
6.45
Channon McLeish
Downsview - North York
ND
6.45
Jasmine Lalonde
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
6.40
Fiona Barry
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
6.32
Victoria Carefoote
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
6.30
Jane Li
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
6.27
Devin Norrie
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
6.25
Daniella Eliathamby
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
6.18
Kahdijah Jones
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
6.10
Lauren Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
5.71
Alexandra Georgiou
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
DNF
Shaquaylla Samuels
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Katie Barrett
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
DNF
Kristina Reed
Aurora - Aurora
ND
DNF
Julia Fiocca
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Danielle Malion
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Danielle Guarino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNF
Rosamaria Pagani
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Jennifer Guan
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Marisa Nagamatsu
St. Clement's School
ND
DNF
Julianna Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Kamile Hylton
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Cassandra Cloffi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNF
Tiffany Balaban
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
ND
DNF
Shaked Brosh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Sam Little
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Lorna Antwi
Downsview - North York
ND
DNF
Ashley Sambrook
St. Clement's School
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en