trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 3 Boys 1240 Metre CC Run

Records
5:24.00Sep 20, 2018
5:24.00Sep 23, 2017
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:23:04.39
Average:5:46.46

2-9-12-28-29-30-47-61-63-83
51
2Bertha Shaw School

Total Time:23:46.43
Average:5:56.05

7-14-16-26-33-56-80-82-98-112
63
3Ecole catholique St-Dominique

Total Time:24:03.45
Average:6:00.75

6-17-23-24-38-41-42-43-44-46
70
4Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:24:30.47
Average:6:07.05

10-20-21-31-39-40-45-49-55-58
82
5Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:23:33.42
Average:5:53.25

1-5-25-52-62-65-120-124-132-134
83
6W. E. Miller

Total Time:24:56.50
Average:6:14.74

8-11-36-53-103-116-127-140-148
108
7Don-Bosco

Total Time:25:49.55
Average:6:27.25

22-27-37-57-67-70-85-91-100-101
143
8Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:25:52.56
Average:6:28.88

15-18-35-93-135
161
9Englehart Public School

Total Time:26:35.60
Average:6:38.75

19-32-60-79-94-96-105-125-149
190
10Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:27:50.67
Average:6:57.05

48-59-71-72-75-81-99-107-111-143
250
11St.Joseph School

Total Time:28:37.72
Average:7:09.25

66-73-76-88-113-129-141-146
303


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Benson RenaudLionel Gauthier5:08.001
Cameron SwartzEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:11.002
Greyson GagnonSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens5:20.003
Easton AssinewaiCentral Manitoulin Public Scho5:20.004
Calum BurnsLionel Gauthier5:25.005
Brody VipondEcole catholique St-Dominique5:40.006
Jackson DuclosBertha Shaw School5:44.007
Owen PahlW. E. Miller5:45.008
Ryder DionEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:48.009
Cameron AstonTimmins Centennial P.S.5:49.0010
Bailey ScottW. E. Miller5:50.0011
Jake GillissEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:50.0012
Brayden SaumurEcole catholique St-Gerard5:51.0013
Landen FrieseBertha Shaw School5:53.0014
Trayton MordenEcole catholique St-Jude5:54.0015
Alex MichieBertha Shaw School5:56.0016
Tristan TurcotteEcole catholique St-Dominique6:00.0017
Nathan DeschateletsEcole catholique St-Jude6:03.0018
Quinn CostacheEnglehart Public School6:04.0019
Liam RocheleauTimmins Centennial P.S.6:06.0020
Preston JohnstonTimmins Centennial P.S.6:08.0021
Bentley LarochelleDon-Bosco6:09.0022
Baron MartinEcole catholique St-Dominique6:11.0023
Lyle FleuryEcole catholique St-Dominique6:12.0024
Christophe ChabotLionel Gauthier6:13.0025
Bronson BilodeauBertha Shaw School6:13.0026
Noah GervaisDon-Bosco6:13.0027
Samuel GenereuxEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:15.0028
Miko TamEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:21.0029
Colson PalaszewskiEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:25.0030
Julian JonesTimmins Centennial P.S.6:27.0031
Garnet HartwickEnglehart Public School6:27.0032
Rowan CummingBertha Shaw School6:28.0033
Douglas GrenonEcole catholique St-Gerard6:31.0034
Dominic RichardEcole catholique St-Jude6:32.0035
Avery PoulinW. E. Miller6:33.0036
Feliks GervaisDon-Bosco6:35.0037
Teegen LetourneauEcole catholique St-Dominique6:37.0038
Liam BeyerTimmins Centennial P.S.6:39.0039
Tanner LafontaineTimmins Centennial P.S.6:39.0040
Samuel PelchatEcole catholique St-Dominique6:41.0041
Travis BeaudoinEcole catholique St-Dominique6:41.0042
Tes RickardEcole catholique St-Dominique6:42.0043
Jack LarochelleEcole catholique St-Dominique6:42.0044
Calvin DaoustTimmins Centennial P.S.6:43.0045
Jerik CharbonneauEcole catholique St-Dominique6:43.0046
Jakob YuskowEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:44.0047
Kellan Taillefer-MalettePope Francis Elementary School6:44.0048
Johnathan PrettyTimmins Centennial P.S.6:45.0049
Alex GodinEcole catholique St-Dominique6:46.0050
Justin GadouryEcole catholique St-Dominique6:47.0051
Beau CharbonneauLionel Gauthier6:47.0052
Russell de BloisW. E. Miller6:48.0053
Joseph CoholicEcole catholique St-Dominique6:50.0054
Tyler StorringTimmins Centennial P.S.6:50.0055
Jayden WattBertha Shaw School6:51.0056
Ben StevensDon-Bosco6:52.0057
Joshua LilkoTimmins Centennial P.S.6:53.0058
Parker PilonPope Francis Elementary School6:53.0059
Walker Wabano-WynneEnglehart Public School6:54.0060
Isaiah HorswillEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:55.0061
Kayin MartelLionel Gauthier6:55.0062
Traveris ArchibaldEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:56.0063
Noah GodinEcole catholique St-Dominique6:59.0064
Kingston PatryLionel Gauthier7:01.0065
Kayden TasankoSt.Joseph School7:02.0066
Bryce DucharmeDon-Bosco7:02.0067
Benjamin GingrasEcole catholique St-Dominique7:04.0068
Blake LauzonEcole catholique St-Dominique7:04.0069
Eli GagneDon-Bosco7:04.0070
Lino PennaPope Francis Elementary School7:06.0071
Sean SutherlandPope Francis Elementary School7:07.0072
Cam FarquharSt.Joseph School7:07.0073
Alexandre BergeronIndividual7:08.0074
Collin ThistlePope Francis Elementary School7:08.0075
Austin OlavesonSt.Joseph School7:09.0076
Logan LangloisTimmins Centennial P.S.7:09.0077
Liam LachapelleEcole catholique St-Dominique7:10.0078
Nathaniel JacksonEnglehart Public School7:10.0079
Phoenix CurtisBertha Shaw School7:11.0080
Chase TruscottPope Francis Elementary School7:12.0081
Gabriel BenoitBertha Shaw School7:13.0082
Jude RuscittiEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:14.0083
Aiden GuppyEcole catholique St-Dominique7:15.0084
Joseph CharronDon-Bosco7:15.0085
Nash MacIvorEcole catholique St-Dominique7:16.0086
Seamus BlainEcole catholique St-Dominique7:17.0087
Micah DaguerreSt.Joseph School7:19.0088
Nicholas BlanchetteEcole catholique St-Dominique7:19.0089
Olivier MoreauEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:20.0090
William BeauchampsDon-Bosco7:22.0091
Malik FaucherTimmins Centennial P.S.7:22.0092
JJ ChevrierEcole catholique St-Jude7:23.0093
Greg PalangioEnglehart Public School7:24.0094
Ashton HolowienkoEcole catholique St-Dominique7:25.0095
Steven NemcsokEnglehart Public School7:26.0096
Nicholas GagnonEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:27.0097
Matteo GaritoBertha Shaw School7:28.0098
Myles SmithPope Francis Elementary School7:31.0099
Cedric HuntDon-Bosco7:31.00100
Zack ScottDon-Bosco7:32.00101
Graysyn VachonEcole catholique St-Gerard7:36.00102
Ryker ReidW. E. Miller7:37.00103
Nicholas BrunetEcole catholique St-Dominique7:38.00104
Caleb SchenkEnglehart Public School7:44.00105
Cooper ClementEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:46.00106
Jaiden SantosPope Francis Elementary School7:49.00107
Jayden BrowneEcole catholique St-Dominique7:50.00108
Vincent BertrandDon-Bosco7:53.00109
Emerson HuntEcole catholique St-Dominique7:57.00110
Matix CoynePope Francis Elementary School7:59.00111
Wesley MillerBertha Shaw School8:00.00112
Ben BissonSt.Joseph School8:05.00113
Kellen LarochelleEcole catholique St-Dominique8:06.00114
Antonio HancinEcole catholique St-Dominique8:07.00115
Liam LudwigW. E. Miller8:10.00116
Grant DolbecDon-Bosco8:13.00117
Alek ForestPinecrest Public School8:17.00118
Max PerelloTimmins Centennial P.S.8:23.00119
Calvin YuLionel Gauthier8:27.00120
Dean McQuattEcole catholique St-Dominique8:29.00121
Ashton VienEcole catholique St-Dominique8:33.00122
Jarvis SutherlandGolden Avenue Public School8:34.00123
Deegan ForsterLionel Gauthier8:37.00124
Henrick HakojarviEnglehart Public School8:38.00125
Caleb WilderPinecrest Public School8:53.00126
Xavier ComtoisW. E. Miller8:55.00127
Tyson DionneEcole catholique St-Dominique8:59.00128
Logan BodnariakSt.Joseph School9:04.00129
Harrison BayleyDon-Bosco9:05.00130
Breyden LevesqueEcole catholique St-Dominique9:07.00131
Landon BelliveauLionel Gauthier9:11.00132
Max CatherwoodDon-Bosco9:12.00133
Deegan GouletLionel Gauthier9:14.00134
Jacob LentEcole catholique St-Jude9:29.00135
Tristan KingsburyLionel Gauthier9:37.00136
Brayden ColasaccoEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins9:45.00137
Blake BolgerEcole catholique St-Dominique9:46.00138
Hayden HorbulEcole catholique St-Dominique9:50.00139
Jacob IserhoffW. E. Miller10:00.00140
Michael MasseSt.Joseph School10:03.00141
Alexander BoychukPinecrest Public School10:13.00142
Gary LandersPope Francis Elementary School10:14.00143
Logan MartinBertha Shaw School10:15.00144
David KeyesBertha Shaw School10:20.00145
Reid Martin-SteepSt.Joseph School10:21.00146
Nicky RobertGolden Avenue Public School10:41.00147
Justus John-GeorgeW. E. Miller11:49.00148
Lucan VickeryEnglehart Public School12:20.00149
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.