Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (74.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 5 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Kiana Charest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
5:21.00
Sydney Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
5:59.00
Elliot Brown
English Catholic Central Schoo
6:12.00
Anne Akomah
St. Luke
6:20.00
Taya Schaffer
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:26.00
Ania Costache
Englehart Public School
6:28.00
Lucy Bonney
English Catholic Central Schoo
6:39.00
Lexi Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:41.00
Hayley Nelson
Englehart Public School
6:43.00
Brooklyn Daigle
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
6:44.00
Emmersyn Tuinema
St-Michel
6:47.00
Alexis Doyon
Ecole catholique Assomption
6:53.00
Sophia Crooker
Englehart Public School
7:00.00
Karianne Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
7:01.00
Alyah Baril
St-Michel
7:09.00
Hailey Lorenz
Sacred Heart Catholic School
7:11.00
Kyra Walter
Holy Cross Wolves
7:12.00
Lunden Lashuk
Mother St. Bride
7:14.00
Sierra Jones
St. Alexander School Catholic
7:17.00
Charleigh DeJourdan
St. Luke
7:22.00
Daelynn Dasti
NLPS Stingers
7:31.00
Emilie Denomme-Berthelette
St-Michel
7:32.00
Arianna Robichaud
Holy Cross Wolves
7:39.00
Felisha Aumond
NLPS Stingers
7:39.90
Elsie Desmarais
NLPS Stingers
7:42.00
Dani-Eve Rivard
St-Michel
7:42.90
Teagan Mackler
NLPS Stingers
7:43.00
Hailey Williams
St. Luke
7:47.00
Alexie Robert
Ecole catholique Assomption
7:48.00
Aryanna Prior
Ecole catholique Assomption
7:49.00
Isla Taylor Cook
English Catholic Central Schoo
7:54.00
Brooklyn Barnsley
Federal Public School
7:56.00
Adriana Anello
St. Luke
7:59.00
Isabella Miscio
St. Luke
8:01.00
Ava Babcock
Englehart Public School
8:03.00
Hannah Hunter
Englehart Public School
8:05.00
Joena Desai
Central Public School
8:14.00
Molly Pritchard
St. Luke
8:15.00
Hailey Verrier
Englehart Public School
8:17.00
Addison Rioux
St. Luke
8:20.00
Hailey Schenk
Englehart Public School
8:20.80
Olivia Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
8:21.00
Peyton Laplante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:26.00
Maiya Simmonds
St. Luke
8:33.00
Addison Lalonde
St. Luke
8:35.00
Chloe Jensen
Sacred Heart Catholic School
8:39.00
Alison Gignac
Sacred Heart Catholic School
8:40.00
Brooke Dunkin
Englehart Public School
8:40.70
Anna Sands
Mother St. Bride
8:50.00
Ariane Fielding
Kerns PS
8:51.00
Faye Champagne
st pats.
8:54.00
Aleah Odrowski-Huller
Mother St. Bride
8:56.00
Ava King-Tebiscon
Kiwetin Kikinamding
9:15.00
Meekah Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
9:16.00
Ana Morningstar
Sacred Heart Catholic School
9:20.00
Tiyanna Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
9:21.00
Aliana Gibeault
Central Public School
9:25.00
Taisyia Domunyan
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
9:25.40
Jay-Lynn Metson
Sacred Heart Catholic School
9:29.00
Carly Rivest
St-Michel
9:34.00
Emma Charlton
Holy Family
9:36.00
Serena Stanger
Kiwetin Kikinamding
9:36.70
Jorja Catt
St-Michel
9:37.00
Sophie Duval
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
9:43.00
Liah St-Onge
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
9:50.00
Shaybah McLaren-McLeod
Kiwetin Kikinamding
10:19.00
Calleigh Ouellette
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:22.00
Erika McGinnis
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:23.00
Mikayla Rathwell
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:24.00
Payton Baker
Holy Family
10:28.00
Jasmine Lane
St. Luke
10:41.00
Anna Dugas
St-Michel
11:51.00
Abygail Ouellette-Hurtubise
St. Luke
12:39.00
Kiana Gabriel
Englehart Public School
13:40.00
c
Last updated Wed, 16 Oct 2019 7:20:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en