Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.50
24.25
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
24.10
24.35
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
23.90
24.50
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
24.56
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
24.68
Cristian Cavellini
St. Paul's - Mississauga
24.56
24.73
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
24.40
24.73
William Lizardo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
25.31
Yankees Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
25.37
Christian Guevarra
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
25.44
Odain Thomas
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
25.58
Tremel Downer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
27.50
25.71
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
25.00
25.86
Marcello Yarde Flores
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
25.50
26.04
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
26.05
Markeem Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
26.08
Marquise Richardson
St. Edmund Campion
24.90
26.18
Travis Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
24.00
26.21
Jesse Tubbs
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
26.32
Tuan Mai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
27.50
26.34
Michael Moscoso
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.03
26.36
Shamaree Salmon
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
26.50
26.39
Xavier Hassin-Dib
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26.00
26.59
Thanh Nghiem
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
26.76
Alex Vittorino
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
25.00
27.37
Chevaughn Jones
Central Peel - Brampton
30.30
27.40
David Starecki
Loyola - Mississauga
27:00.00
27.44
Christian Gamvidana
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.11
27.68
Tevin Paul
Loyola - Mississauga
26.00
27.76
Maurice Henry
Central Peel - Brampton
29.90
27.93
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
27:00.00
27.95
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
27.50
28.08
Mickey Mai
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.00
28.46
Greg Amponsa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
24.00
28.54
Sean Menzie
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
26.00
28.87
Munjal Shalok
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.00
30.28
Alan Simon
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
30.72
Nadeem Soufian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Barrington Cooke
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Tristan T Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Tajai Allwood
John Cabot - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Darren Rowe
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Brandon Tackore
Loyola - Mississauga
30:00.00
DNS
Tochi Nwaokocha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
24.50
23.98
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.25
24.51
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.56
24.71
Cristian Cavellini
St. Paul's - Mississauga
24.73
24.96
William Lizardo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
25.31
25.09
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
24.73
25.30
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
24.35
25.53
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
24.68
26.84
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en