trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:41:45.51
Average:10:26.25

3-13-14-21-25-37
51
2Ecole catholique Ste-Croix

Total Time:42:28.55
Average:10:37.37

5-8-23-32-52
68
3NLPS Stingers

Total Time:43:08.59
Average:10:47.47

7-10-16-40-41-42-45-55-63-73
73
4Ecole catholique St Michel

Total Time:43:42.05
Average:10:55.63

6-17-27-35-36-39-64-67-68
85
5Central Public School

Total Time:44:55.70
Average:11:13.75

15-18-19-44-51
96
6Englehart Public School

Total Time:46:23.79
Average:11:35.75

12-29-31-54
126
7Holy Cross

Total Time:46:47.81
Average:11:41.75

4-33-46-56-65-66-80
139
8St Luke School

Total Time:53:17.20
Average:13:19.25

20-34-57-78
189
9Kerns PS

Total Time:57:48.47
Average:14:27.67

9-59-71-81
220
10Navigateurs

Total Time:1:02:31.76
Average:15:37.75

49-76-77-79
281


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Morgan RickardTimmins Porcupine Track Club8:45.001
Gillian ObradovichW.E. Miller P.S.9:12.002
Grace DuquetteEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:17.003
Avery DurocherHoly Cross9:23.004
Alexandra MelongEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:40.005
Megan DufresneEcole catholique St Michel9:48.006
Ella CaldwellNLPS Stingers10:04.007
Mary-Jaye EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:05.008
Gabrielle GibsonKerns PS10:12.009
Ava PetersNLPS Stingers10:17.0010
Grace MooreKiwetin School10:24.0011
Sarah MarshallEnglehart Public School10:26.0012
Kyra LarocqueEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:40.0013
Maddyson MillerEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:41.0014
Tianna McKelveyCentral Public School10:44.0015
Vanessa Kirkham`NLPS Stingers10:51.0016
Avery CleaveEcole catholique St Michel10:51.5017
Sienna PrattCentral Public School10:56.0018
Kharis PrattCentral Public School10:57.0019
Elisa HeppenstallSt Luke School11:00.0020
Kiara KiddEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:07.0021
Celina CoxSacre-Coeur11:11.0022
Kaia KellarEcole catholique Ste-Croix11:13.0023
Paige OukesHoly Family School11:16.0024
Emma KersleyEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:18.0025
Cassidy BelangerSacre-Coeur11:19.0026
Veronique RoyEcole catholique St Michel11:20.0027
Annie CulhaneIndividual11:20.5028
Gabby LandryEnglehart Public School11:26.0029
Kammi KmithSt Alexander Separate School11:27.0030
Nina AndersonEnglehart Public School11:29.0031
Andr?anne DalcourtEcole catholique Ste-Croix11:30.0032
Emma MacLellaHoly Cross11:33.0033
Andrianna NadeauSt Luke School11:34.0034
Jenessa MatteauEcole catholique St Michel11:43.0035
Kaylan MorinEcole catholique St Michel11:44.0036
Brianna GreenEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:46.0037
Kira JohnstonHaileybury Public School11:50.0038
Emily JohnsonEcole catholique St Michel11:53.0039
Kaitylynn MorinNLPS Stingers11:56.0040
Miriam DesmaraisNLPS Stingers11:57.0041
Taylor AntlerNLPS Stingers11:59.0042
Mia BrazeauEcole Catholique Assomption Ea12:01.0043
Madison PerrierCentral Public School12:18.0044
Samantha CarlsonNLPS Stingers12:19.0045
Elizabeth PaceHoly Cross12:20.0046
Gabrielle LarochelleSacre-Coeur12:39.0047
Jillian WieggersChippewa - North Bay12:39.5048
Madison M HoodNavigateurs12:41.0049
Lexi CraigEcole Catholique Assomption Ea12:45.0050
Kya RoyCentral Public School12:49.0051
Angela PoirierEcole catholique Ste-Croix12:50.0052
Amber WestHoly Family School12:54.0053
Abby SchillEnglehart Public School13:02.0054
Caia SearsNLPS Stingers13:07.0055
Chelsey TonkinHoly Cross13:31.0056
Aimee SmartSt Luke School13:44.0057
Chloe RobinsonHaileybury Public School13:51.0058
Shelby SchroederKerns PS13:54.0059
Andie SolmesSt Pats14:06.0060
Caydn GoulaisSt Alexander Separate School14:13.0061
Jorja LennoxHaileybury Public School14:18.0062
Avery WintersNLPS Stingers14:22.0063
Abigail LittleEcole catholique St Michel14:31.0064
Keisha TindaleHoly Cross14:43.0065
Madilyn ChourneyHoly Cross14:48.0066
Abigayle GauthierEcole catholique St Michel15:06.0067
Kendra PlanteEcole catholique St Michel15:08.0068
Hailey CookEtoile du Nord15:08.5069
Kaylee NeronEcole Catholique Assomption Ea15:15.0070
Ustat SinghKerns PS15:26.0071
Hannah VeaudryHoly Family School15:54.0072
Kayla LafreniereNLPS Stingers15:59.0073
Kirstin Bourdon-TrudelKiwetin School16:11.0074
Rianne McLarenKiwetin School16:15.0075
Chloe C RandleNavigateurs16:20.0076
Makayla M SowinskyNavigateurs16:30.0077
Maidie VossenSt Luke School16:59.0078
Cassidy C ConnellyNavigateurs17:00.0079
Reegan WilsonHoly Cross17:39.0080
Savanah StreicherKerns PS18:16.0081
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.