Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 5, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aaron Smith
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:05.00
2:06.09
10
Cameron Bennett
Humberview - Bolton
2:05.00
2:11.03
8
Thomas Nobrega
Humberview - Bolton
NT
2:16.13
6
Adam Dampier
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2:15.00
2:17.88
5
Spencer McAuslan
Humberview - Bolton
NT
2:17.97
4
Matthew Obohat
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:20.29
3
Santiago Mendoza Sanchez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:22.61
2
Lucas Ventresca
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
NT
2:24.62
1
Chayse Windsor
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:24.88
Aasim Ahmed
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:25.12
Aidan Chin
St. Edmund Campion
2:30.00
2:26.07
Gabriel Rende
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
2:26.33
Nathan Cox
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:26.42
Parker Ocampo
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
2:27.68
Jaylen Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
2:27.94
Ryan Ngan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
2:28.66
Jett Bowler
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:10.00
2:29.77
Aaron Wrona
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2:23.00
2:30.11
Kyle Windsor
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:30.40
Jean De Grano-Lacroix
St. Edmund Campion
2:30.00
2:30.47
Lucas Levenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
2:32.23
Anthony Alexis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:30.00
2:33.00
Colton Morita
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
2:33.68
Xavier Galhardo
St. Edmund Campion
NT
2:34.99
Ayaan Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
2:35.03
Dantae Warren
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
2:36.16
Luis Martinez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
2:36.96
Pol Vicens
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:37.51
Alejandro Grzessczyk Leiva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:37.81
Caleb Ferro
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:37.82
Marco DeMedeiros
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
2:37.84
Connor Del Hierro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
2:40.17
Aditya Makkar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:15.00
2:40.52
Aidan Casu
Mayfield - Brampton
2:30.00
2:41.07
Ibraheem Sayeed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:40.00
2:41.10
Kamveer Grewal
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:41.14
Nathan Abeysinghe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
3:06.00
2:50.08
Tyler Hughes
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:53.70
Nolan Farias
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
2:55.46
Mohammed Farwana
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Carson Burke
Mayfield - Brampton
2:20.00
DNS
Philip Roberto
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:50.00
DNS
Stephan Sharbin
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:44.00
DNS
Aidan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:45.00
DNS
Connor Whalen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:57:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en