Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Triphon Moodie
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:02.00
2:03.67
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:05.00
2:03.76
Steven Crews
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:09.21
2:09.84
Lewis Kent
MacLachlan College - Oakville
2:04.02
2:10.99
Jerome Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:12.34
Lucas Petersen
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:12.81
Rob McCann
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:13.79
Daniel Welch
John F. Ross - Guelph
2:15.00
2:14.56
Peter Quosai
Centennial - Guelph
2:15.00
2:15.51
Karl Pittman
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:10.00
2:16.83
Nitin Paluri
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:17.13
Sebastian Zevallos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:40.00
2:19.57
Dimitri Punnette
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:50.00
2:21.28
Justin Corbett
Acton - Acton
2:27.76
2:21.79
Paolo Paronetto
Loyola - Mississauga
2:16.00
2:22.00
Nicholas Leong
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:09.65
2:25.55
Matthew Rudland
Centennial - Guelph
2:20.00
2:26.97
Ryan Mylymuk
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:15.00
2:27.18
Gordon Mooney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:30.00
2:29.05
Bradley Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:31.66
Shalok Munjal
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
2:35.00
2:32.21
Nathan Fujimoto
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:33.27
Hassan Majeed
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
2:36.87
Justin Field
Georgetown
2:10.00
2:38.42
Saranyan Sethelal
Mentor College - Mississauga
2:39.69
2:39.87
James Ali
North Park - Brampton
2:40.00
2:40.93
Brian Munoz
Central Peel - Brampton
2:33.00
2:41.79
Brandon Goin-Bailey
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:20.00
2:42.84
Ian Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:25.00
2:43.07
Daniel Mazur
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:14.00
2:48.04
Chris Beagan
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:53.94
Ahmari Kozmick
Central Peel - Brampton
2:22.00
2:54.18
Karthik Padma
North Park - Brampton
2:40.00
2:57.21
Jonathan Paquin-Felske
Acton - Acton
2:50.45
SCR
Robert Tello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:25.00
DNS
Blake Duffy
Georgetown
2:10.00
DNS
Francis Fedikow
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:30.00
DNS
Jagmeet Brar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:35.00
DNS
Chris Abdool
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en