Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Millar Coveney
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2:06.21
2:06.39
10
D'Andre Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:06.40
2:10.19
8
Connor Hicks
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.35
2:12.34
6
Dante Belvedere
Humberview - Bolton
00.30
2:13.97
5
CJ Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
00.41
2:15.17
4
Josh Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.30
2:15.37
3
Keiren Smith-Owens
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.40
2:18.93
2
Sean Vander Glas
Georgetown - Georgetown
00.30
2:20.39
1
John Raymond Koss
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:19.10
2:20.55
Jason A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
00.50
2:20.86
Abdul A Yousef
John Fraser - Mississauga
00.42
2:21.15
Karan Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.45
2:21.19
Andre Volkov
Glenforest SS - Mississauga
00.90
2:21.80
Nick Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.30
2:22.24
Jaskirat Aujla
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
00.50
2:23.21
Simran Aubi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
2:23.70
Prince Samra
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.40
2:24.29
William Young
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.35
2:25.54
Mayooran Thavajogarasa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.50
2:26.30
Adam Matan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.40
2:28.29
Sukhbir Dhandwar
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.60
2:28.94
Pratik Joshi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.39
2:32.30
Gurbir Gill
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.45
2:36.60
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.80
2:37.18
Chris Persaud
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.60
2:38.19
Manjinder Mann
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.65
2:38.58
Sparsh Gandhi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
00.50
2:39.11
David Silva
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2:08.50
2:42.97
Teimur Siddiqui
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.50
2:46.29
Steban Jeyathas
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.45
2:46.95
Edward Su
Glenforest SS - Mississauga
00.60
2:48.39
Joshua Falcon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
2:49.45
Jordan Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.40
2:54.96
Martin Spasson
Glenforest SS - Mississauga
00.50
2:55.53
Mahad Osman
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
DNS
Ross Halfyard
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2:28.12
DNS
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.26
DNS
Fillmon Daniel
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.55
DNS
Mickey Tessema
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.70
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:30:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en