trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Michael MoseleyMeadowvale - Mississauga2:01.012:07.0010
Derek Van SchepenPort Credit - Mississauga2:10.002:07.128
Ian HamiltonCardinal Leger - Brampton2:08.002:08.346
Jerome RamosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:10.002:10.435
Anthony FigueroaSt. Augustine - Brampton2:09.002:11.164
Jeff MahJohn F. Ross - Guelph2:10.002:11.243
Jason PolandChaminade College - Toronto2:05.302:11.272
Steven CrewsMeadowvale - Mississauga2:05.112:12.101
Bryan BartleGeorgetown - Georgetown2:10.002:13.28
Luke DiSantoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:16.332:16.10
Shane LongstreetErin - Erin2:12.002:16.33
Jaskeran MannLouise Arbour Secondary School2:30.002:17.53
Andrew HunterSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:09.002:18.77
Lee SweetnamHumberview - Bolton2:23.002:20.00
Isaiah TanStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:35.002:21.53
Matt CrepeauCardinal Leger - Brampton2:15.002:23.23
Mitchell KrafczekGeorgetown - Georgetown2:10.002:23.33
Scott RobertsonPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:20.002:23.49
Jagmeet BrarTurner-Fenton - Brampton2:35.002:25.48
Breandan BalzanRobert F. Hall - Caledon East2:30.002:25.96
Daniel GorelikPort Credit - Mississauga2:38.002:26.90
Tomer ShaharNorth Park - Brampton2:15.002:28.05
Sebastian HopekLoyola - Mississauga2:40.002:29.44
Matt RudlandCentennial - Guelph2:20.002:29.76
Josh GordonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:40.002:30.36
Jamie TarlingHumberview - Bolton2:30.002:31.36
Jad HamawiGlenforest - Mississauga2:30.002:31.95
Faisal El HusseinFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT2:34.06
Jordan BarkerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:45.002:34.74
Nathan FugimotoGlenforest - Mississauga3:00.002:36.15
Caleb AmlesomSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:30.002:37.55
Marcel WainkemOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:30.002:40.03
Gabriel BaylonLouise Arbour Secondary School2:40.002:40.64
Allen TangStephen Lewis - Mississauga3:00.002:40.76
Philip PalysaRobert F. Hall - Caledon East2:30.002:42.66
Renz MalunesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:00.002:51.30
Luca PhillipsChaminade College - Toronto2:26.00DNS
Joel NwambaSt. Augustine - Brampton2:32.00DNS
Adrian ArmstrongSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:10.24DNS
Nick WellerErin - Erin2:15.00DNS
Jeevin DosanjhLincoln Alexander- Mississauga2:35.00DNS
Colin MalcolmLincoln Alexander- Mississauga2:25.00DNS
Kevin KiezunPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:38.00DNS
Jonathan CapanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:20.00DNS
Wesley SohnLorne Park - Mississauga2:50.00DNS
Nitin PaluriSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:12.77DNS
Zachary JacksonGordon Graydon - Mississauga2:25.46DNS
Andrew BellJohn F. Ross - Guelph2:20.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.