Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1:58.05
2:01.90
Ryan Were
Nelson High School
2:00.82
2:03.30
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:04.25
Sean Vanderglas
Georgetown - Georgetown
NT
2:06.35
Nick Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
2:05.00
2:11.46
Joshua Hachey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:03.00
2:15.72
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:09.00
2:16.74
Haydn Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.88
2:17.06
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:10.00
2:18.76
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:10.00
2:18.95
Kaelon Orleans
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:20.00
2:19.76
Jonatan Garcia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
2:20.27
Skylar Kraus
Acton - Acton
2:22.00
2:20.88
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:15.00
2:21.52
James Claydon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:22.28
Liam Cherry
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:24.10
Kelvin Stasiv
Nelson High School
2:53.17
2:24.36
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
2:25.46
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:19.00
2:26.32
Dylan Walsh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:26.38
Conrad Petsche
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
2:26.90
Oliver Foote
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
2:27.48
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:28.57
Matteo Scurci
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
2:28.66
Isaiah Homer
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
2:28.80
Sheveen Silva
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:25.00
2:30.38
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:30.41
Ryan Fukakusa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:30.43
Connor Todd
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:30.00
2:32.63
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:33.00
2:33.96
Patrick Kemzang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
2:34.83
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:22.00
2:35.16
Khizar Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
2:36.11
Brandon Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:37.54
Brian Secord
Acton - Acton
2:12.00
2:38.76
Ali Javed
Louise Arbour
NT
2:41.57
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:43.11
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:44.38
Jackson Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:42.00
2:45.28
Simar Bassi
Louise Arbour
NT
2:48.59
Dylan Ramnarine
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
2:50.31
Brynly Ellis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
3:04.01
Adam Ding
Abbey Park High School
NT
3:16.12
Peter Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
2:20.00
DNS
Alex La
Central Peel - Brampton
2:30.00
DNS
Richie Cheema
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:00.30
DNS
Malek Alasali
Erindale - Mississauga
3:00.00
DNS
Daniel Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:47.00
DNS
Keon Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
2:20.00
DNS
Ashish Saragadam
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Malike Mendez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en