Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mikhel Poldma
York Mills C.I.
ND
38.90
10
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig - North York
ND
38.18
8
Samuel Appiah-Mends
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
36.93
6
Ian Stock
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
32.80
4
Connor Rossi
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
29.89
2
Bunny Bassan
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
29.17
1
Erik Knowles
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
27.06
Michael Aleksic
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
26.54
Justin Babin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
29.14
26.25
Eddie Meridith
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
25.56
Eric M Mountojy
Anderson - Whitby
ND
24.34
Matthew Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
23.45
Kevin Osei-Duah
Westview Centennial-North York
ND
23.44
Ashton Callender
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
22.77
Jack Saraiva
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
22.40
Ricardo Lyttle
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
22.13
Dan Foresi
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
22.12
Stephen Solda
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
21.80
Adam Crabbe Teed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
21.65
Ian M Coppin
Anderson - Whitby
ND
21.49
Zach Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
21.34
Tre Paton
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
20.84
Lorenzo Parete
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
20.32
Yu Mei
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
18.72
Brandon Wagg
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
17.80
Michael Liberatore
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
17.72
Jason Beale-Wells
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
16.25
Adam Karakolis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Marc Noxon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNF
Blake Turner
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
DNF
Yeshaya Grossman
Community Hebrew - Downsview
ND
DNF
Jeff Graham
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Michael Sawka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNF
Ricky Luo
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Frank Zhao
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Giovanni Tatham
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNF
Alexander DeMichele
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Luke Vanderkooy
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNF
Tyler Mort
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNF
Warrell McFlarlane
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNF
Majeed Jasar
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNF
Kyle Sharpe
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Alex Serafini
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Jacob Paris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Alex Chang
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNF
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNF
Michael Robinson
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Kevin McCallum
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Jeff Graham
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
DNF
Jordan Young
Individual
ND
DNF
Michael D'Agostini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNF
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Ben Hanlon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNF
Sean Cruikshanks
Port Perry - Port Perry
ND
DNF
Kevin Bell
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
DNF
Andrew D'Agostini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Eric Wong
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Wesley Burbidge
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Michael Milligan
Westview Centennial-North York
ND
FOUL
Alex Murphy
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Victor Ziebenhaus
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Corey Tang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en