Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Preston Borg
Loyola - Mississauga
4:20.00
4:47.98
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:35.00
4:50.49
Tim Fernandez
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:11.20
5:00.85
Logan Lalwah
Meadowvale - Mississauga
4:54.09
5:06.21
Justin Licari
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:24.26
Visee Ryan
Streetsville - Mississauga
6:20.00
5:26.00
Ryo Ly
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5:33.44
5:26.41
Lucas Brewster
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:30.88
Apurv Agarwal
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:35.00
5:32.95
Dylan Bedi
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:29.87
5:36.84
Daniel Ward
Meadowvale - Mississauga
6:00.00
5:39.78
Ali El-Shayeb
Streetsville - Mississauga
6:04.02
5:47.63
Eric Bahen
Georgetown
7:00.00
5:52.63
Nezar Skeik
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:42.00
5:53.75
Matthew Smith
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:20.00
5:53.77
Cory Carpenter
Georgetown
7:00.00
5:57.08
Andrew Viegas
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5:45.00
6:04.82
Daniel Dunknow
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:55.00
6:04.90
Khizar Siddiqui
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:40.00
6:05.01
Syed Raza
Central Peel - Brampton
6:00.00
SCR
Mustafa Mustafa
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:29.05
SCR
Hanson Wainkem
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:20.20
SCR
Jerry Zi Tong Wang
Glenforest - Mississauga
6:51.00
SCR
Andrew Andreis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:10.00
SCR
Shahil Shaikh
Bramalea - Brampton
5:15.00
SCR
Shawn D'Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5:50.00
SCR
Scott Woodhams
Nelson - Burlington
4:19.00
SCR
Nathan Pierce
Nelson - Burlington
5:06.00
SCR
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
SCR
Chadaynne Spence-Clarke
Bramalea - Brampton
5:05.00
SCR
Sean Ketellarpper
Centennial - Guelph
4:50.00
SCR
Hassaan Khawar
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:45.00
SCR
Andrew Bell
John F. Ross - Guelph
4:50.00
SCR
Tom Nguyen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:25.00
SCR
Gahan Virk
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
6:00.00
SCR
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:45.00
SCR
Tharshan Kalaiarasan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
6:00.00
SCR
Tim Thompson
Acton - Acton
5:00.00
SCR
Dlugoza Paul
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4:45.00
SCR
Michael Olejarczyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4:45.00
SCR
Christopher Luxton
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:35.78
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en