Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ashton Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
6.03
10
5.60(0.0)
6.03(0.0)
Fisher Robinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.39
8
5.39(0.0)
5.21(0.0)
Matthew MacDonald
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.36
6
5.09(0.0)
5.36(0.0)
Jayden Xiao
Holy Trinity School
ND
5.34
5
5.34(0.0)
5.18(0.0)
Jared Rhorer
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
5.34
4
5.34(0.0)
Ayo Adewumi
Albert College - Belleville
ND
5.33
3
5.29(0.0)
5.33(0.0)
Toyo Udoeyop
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
5.31
2
5.31(0.0)
5.23(0.0)
Sameer Somani
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.23
1
5.23(0.0)
4.94(0.0)
Aiden Van der Weg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.22
5.22(0.0)
5.19(0.0)
Denis Master
Villanova College
ND
5.21
5.14(0.0)
5.21(0.0)
Max Perricone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.19
5.19(0.0)
4.90(0.0)
Will Scott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.14
4.98(0.0)
5.14(0.0)
Arik Dhaliwal
Villanova College
ND
5.09
5.00(0.0)
5.09(0.0)
Olobo Okpanachi
Albert College - Belleville
ND
5.07
3.43(0.0)
5.07(0.0)
Matthew Li
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
5.01
4.86(0.0)
5.01(0.0)
Michael Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.95
4.95(0.0)
4.65(0.0)
Himanshu Jain
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
4.94
2.80(0.0)
4.94(0.0)
Steven Grano
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.91
4.35(0.0)
4.91(0.0)
Karl Todtenhaupt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.90
4.65(0.0)
4.90(0.0)
David Oladiran
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
4.87
4.87(0.0)
Nasrudeen Oladimeji
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.84
4.59(0.0)
4.84(0.0)
Evan Ingle
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.79
4.62(0.0)
4.79(0.0)
George Xu
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.76
4.65(0.0)
4.76(0.0)
Liam Harper-McCabe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.69
4.69(0.0)
4.60(0.0)
Blake Dyun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.66
4.66(0.0)
Ryan Cornacchia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.64
4.64(0.0)
4.56(0.0)
Tariq Ismail
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.60
4.60(0.0)
Jay Hung
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.56
4.56(0.0)
Alexander Topos-Loucadellis
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.51
3.75(0.0)
4.51(0.0)
Alex Nikols
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.50
3.22(0.0)
4.50(0.0)
Adyn Zarudny
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.45
4.45(0.0)
Aaron Weinstein
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.35
4.21(0.0)
4.35(0.0)
Andy Meng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.31
4.31(0.0)
James Paquette
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.23
4.09(0.0)
4.23(0.0)
Alex Comen
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.10
3.95(0.0)
4.10(0.0)
Liam Mawhinney
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.07
4.05(0.0)
4.07(0.0)
Matt Bolis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.02
4.02(0.0)
Alan Gao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.84
3.84(0.0)
Eric Dilli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
3.79
3.79(0.0)
David Fu
Pickering College
ND
3.64
3.64(0.0)
Armaan Kholi
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.61
3.61(0.0)
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
3.42
3.42(0.0)
Jacob Cielen-Gough
Ridley College
ND
DNS
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Hamza Ouzzani-Touhami
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Terry Deng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Niklas Ahtee
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
DNS
Nikhail Annamalai
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Cevin Wei
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Joshua Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Oliver He
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
David Alvarez
Albert College - Belleville
ND
DNS
Tyler Stennett
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Dylan Teodoro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Sebastian Appleyard
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Titus Appleyard
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Owen Massay
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Carter Pilon
Ridley College
ND
DNS
Evan Miller
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Kaiden Wealch
Lakefield College School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 27 Apr 2022 2:31:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en