Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rob McCann
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:02.00
4:31.90
Kyle Birch
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
4:42.00
4:33.82
Peter Quosai
Centennial - Guelph
4:25.00
4:39.21
Lucas Petersen
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:10.00
4:51.06
Nick McFarlane
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:54.61
4:51.85
Andrew Burjaw
Streetsville - Mississauga
5:18.07
4:52.00
Daniel Hutchings
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:58.00
4:57.52
Dylan Freeman
Central Peel - Brampton
9:00.00
4:59.51
Andrew Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
5:19.00
5:00.00
Brandon Goin-Bailey
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
5:10.00
5:00.00
Jerome Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:55.00
5:00.10
Michael Hidden
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
5:15.05
5:01.00
Nitin Paluri
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4:43.00
5:01.67
Matthew Stubbington
Acton - Acton
5:00.00
5:02.52
Paolo Paronetto
Loyola - Mississauga
4:25.00
5:05.71
Tyler Chuang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:26.00
5:06.26
Daniel Thurner
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:07.74
Elliot Fernandes
Loyola - Mississauga
4:58.00
5:10.62
Josh Gordon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:28.00
5:11.55
Matthew Rudland
Centennial - Guelph
4:50.00
5:12.10
Gordon Mooney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:00.00
5:12.82
Thomas Brunato
Notre Dame - Brampton
6:00.00
5:13.09
Kyle Xavier
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:23.00
5:13.33
Donovan Ramkishun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:14.38
Dante Carpio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:00.00
5:16.40
Jad Hamawi
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:25.78
5:16.58
Arpit Rehal
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:21.54
Joel Hillman
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:16.09
5:22.39
Justin Field
Georgetown
6:50.00
5:26.05
Blake Duffy
Georgetown
6:50.00
5:27.52
Michael Komor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:28.14
Saad Amjad
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
5:32.86
Zack Ferriera
Notre Dame - Brampton
5:20.00
5:34.69
Adam Binswanger
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5:00.00
5:38.21
Peter Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:44.86
Yusef Noor-Cox
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:52.64
6:07.10
Jagmeet Brar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:10.00
SCR
Jeet Mehta
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:20.00
SCR
Sebastian Zevallos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:50.00
SCR
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
5:15.00
SCR
Jonathan Paquin-Felske
Acton - Acton
6:00.00
SCR
Chris Abdool
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:15.00
SCR
Linnet Kocheril
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
5:10.00
SCR
Ian Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5:15.00
SCR
Alex Jamieson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:40.00
SCR
Terrence Thomas
Bramalea - Brampton
5:15.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en