Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
4:40.00
4:38.17
Niklas Bikerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:44.00
4:39.29
Dylan Ramnarine
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3:30.50
4:41.12
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:00.00
4:42.20
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
4:45.00
4:42.80
Ivan Zidane
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:05.00
4:51.33
Clayonte Gilroy
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
5:10.00
5:01.73
Dylan Walsh
St Martin SS - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:02.27
Alejandro Garcia
St Martin SS - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:06.91
James Claydon,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:42.00
5:10.05
Peter Potaptchek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:26.00
5:10.40
Edward Ouyang,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:10.00
5:11.11
Connor Todd
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:16.00
5:12.02
Addison Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
5:20.00
5:12.79
Juan Pablo Duenas,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:42.00
5:21.88
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:22.06
Jakub Mroczek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:30.00
5:22.23
Daniel Vukelic,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:00.00
5:29.65
Evan Turgeon
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:35.00
5:38.83
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:10.00
5:40.87
Arun Grewal
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:20.00
5:54.87
Yu Yi Lim
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:20.00
DNS
Haydn Bennett
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:25.00
DNS
Rocky Cambell
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:10.00
DNS
Marcel Aubry
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
4:23.00
DNS
Hamza Sharrif,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:15.00
DNS
Ryan Shum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:30.00
DNS
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:40.00
DNS
Satindra Deonarain
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Alan Tran
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:44.00
DNS
David Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:02.00
DNS
Lovenpreet Bansal
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
5:45.00
DNS
Joshua Hanneson
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5:50.00
DNS
Carlton Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3:30.10
DNS
Akhilesh Kajla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3:30.50
DNS
Michael Marcuzzi,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:42.00
DNS
David Aday
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en