Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:28.00
4:30.56
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:42.00
4:35.39
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
4:36.22
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
6:00.00
4:47.98
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:30.00
4:55.17
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:50.00
4:57.17
Siddhaarth Mudigonda
Bramalea Secondary School
NT
5:00.66
Gabriel Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:02.50
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:55.54
5:03.56
Jayden Pereira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:40.00
5:04.36
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:12.80
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:55.77
5:15.29
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:17.20
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:18.46
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:19.44
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:02.00
5:20.89
Andrew Saniga
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
5:21.71
Cody Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
5:22.92
Matt Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
5:10.00
5:24.21
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:25.45
Gavin Jameson
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:34.63
Tyler Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:40.33
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
5:42.24
Salen Supramanyam
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
6:20.56
Izuchukwu Akukwel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
7:13.35
Aidan Richardson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Rami Elshaer
Philopateer Christian College
5:45.00
DNS
Christopher Zanchetta
St. Michael - Bolton
6:20.00
DNS
Nicolas Borg
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Joshua Camara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Majd Mokabel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:50.00
DNS
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:50.00
DNS
Ethan Sequeira
Mayfield - Brampton
5:00.00
DNS
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en