Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
ND
5.31
10
5.31(0.0)
5.16(0.0)
5.16(0.0)
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
ND
5.30
8
5.30(0.0)
5.00(0.0)
Jordan Hakami
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
5.23
6
4.60(0.0)
5.14(0.0)
5.23(0.0)
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
5.20
5
5.20(0.0)
4.94(0.0)
Ehigie Okotako
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
5.19
4
5.04(0.0)
5.19(0.0)
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
5.07
3
4.80(0.0)
5.00(0.0)
5.07(0.0)
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.82
2
4.75(0.0)
4.58(0.0)
4.82(0.0)
Finlay Gane
Royal St. George's College
ND
4.78
1
4.56(0.0)
4.78(0.0)
Marcus Fogolini
Royal St. George's College
ND
4.70
4.70(0.0)
4.62(0.0)
4.32(0.0)
Io Lam
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.65
4.60(0.0)
4.65(0.0)
3.53(0.0)
Josh Archer
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.64
4.53(0.0)
3.97(0.0)
4.64(0.0)
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
ND
4.62
4.62(0.0)
4.40(0.0)
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
ND
4.60
4.60(0.0)
4.55(0.0)
4.60(0.0)
Brock Woods
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.56
4.56(0.0)
Andrei Vilcan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.54
4.54(0.0)
Alex Odame
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.40
4.05(0.0)
4.40(0.0)
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
ND
4.34
4.34(0.0)
3.95(0.0)
4.20(0.0)
Jesse Wile
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.29
4.00(0.0)
4.29(0.0)
Shayan Shakeri-Nezhad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.78
3.76(0.0)
3.48(0.0)
3.78(0.0)
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.58
3.58(0.0)
2.73(0.0)
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.55
3.55(0.0)
3.43(0.0)
Irving Hernandez
Albert College - Belleville
ND
2.46
2.40(0.0)
2.46(0.0)
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Nicholas Bergeron-Poitras
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
ND
DNS
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kevin Desautels
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
DNS
Matthew Wills
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Craig Meerkamper
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Cole Walker
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Gary Randhawa
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
DNS
Myron Krishantha
Albert College - Belleville
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en