trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 2x3000 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Henry Street - Whitby
1. Jacob Wells 2. James Bader
NT21:37.8410
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Jakob Kramer 2. Tyler Middleton
NT22:04.208
Brooklin High School
1. Jack Wierzbicki 2. Kazuki LaMorre
NT22:13.826
Pickering - Ajax
1. Xavier Rimpel 2. Momin Nadeem
NT22:21.095
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
1. William Weist 2. Kolton Huels
NT22:31.004
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Austin Savage-Aicken 2. Matthew McDonald
NT22:34.663
Lakefield College School
1. Thomas Larson 2. Santiago Fari?as
NT22:35.512
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Bryce Pena 2. Umair Tahir
NT22:53.371
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Nicholas Gifford 2. Noah Sutton
NT22:59.49
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Ashton John 2. Dante Bollers
NT23:01.06
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1. Hayden Ring 2. Myles Taylor
NT23:06.00
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1. Dylan Mercer 2. Shamar Jackson
NT23:08.07
Lakefield College School
1. Aidan Melville 2. Wellesley Yu
NT23:08.42
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1. Sam Frotten 2. Quaid Reynolds
NT23:13.09
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Marion Antazo 2. Daniel Helmy
NT23:50.34
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT23:52.88
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Ostin D'Aguiar 2. Ken Azizi
NT23:59.69
Pickering - Ajax
1. Sean Dolan 2. Ben Hykawy
NT24:12.08
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1. Brandon Adams 2. Connor Sullivan
22.2024:19.05
King City - King City
1. William Tomlinson 2. Christian DiNunzio
NT24:23.34
All Saints - Whitby
1. Diego Periera 2. Drayden Hedderson
NT24:28.80
Brooklin High School
1. Jacob D'Silva 2. Matthew Bennett
NT24:31.63
Pickering - Ajax
1. Daniel Lewis 2. Tyler Tiam-Fook
NT24:35.41
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Bradley Cameron 2. Abdullah Ahmed
NT24:44.14
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1. Braydon Fredericks 2. David McKinney
NT24:48.93
King City - King City
1. Josh Longa 2. Cyrus Abedin
NT25:08.43
Lakefield College School
1. Octavio Diaz 2. Mateo Wealch
NT25:47.30
Pickering - Ajax
1. Ahsan Maqsood 2. Carter McCulloch
NT25:53.24
Holy Trinity School
1. Zac Seit 2. Alex Darling
NT26:21.12
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1. Avinaash Mohan 2. Ashley Valentini
NT26:43.82
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Randall Porter 2. Michael Yik
NT26:44.99
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1. Cameron Wallace 2. Zachary Phillips-Anthony
NT26:53.45
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1. Tony George 2. Chris Ricard
NT26:59.37
Brooklin High School
1. Jack Kerr 2. Joe Cunningham
NT26:59.95
King City - King City
1. Justin Baird 2. Codie Harris
NT27:11.00
Brooklin High School
1. Jonah O'Hara 2. Alec Drummond
NT27:12.57
Pickering - Ajax
1. Jerico Robles 2. Justin Lee
NT27:16.31
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Darrius Sasaki 2. Dylan Watts
NT27:18.94
All Saints - Whitby
1. Michael Morra 2. Juan Casas
NT27:20.45
Lakefield College School
1. Jack Hodges 2. Ryosuke Togawa
NT27:23.72
Durham Christian H S
1. Michael Mariona 2. Sy Jones
NT27:24.07
St. Mary - Pickering
1. Adam Gurbin 2. Mathew Straub
NT28:04.08
Holy Trinity School
1. Charlson Qi 2. George Toufenkjian
NT28:30.06
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1. Jayden Ametowou-Edee 2. Jeremy Grob (dunbarton)
NT30:04.21
Last updated Wed, 17 Oct 2018 18:29:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.