trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Theo LaforestTimmins Porcupine Track Club7:48.00
Alex McDonaldEnglehart Public School7:56.00
Dusty PhippenNLPS Stingers8:03.00
Bradley MooreSacre-Coeur8:08.00
Francis CharlandEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:16.00
Alex LapointeTimmins Porcupine Track Club8:27.00
Adam ShillinglawEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:31.00
Nolan Rosko-FongCentral Public School8:32.00
Michael TraversSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay8:32.50
Ashton GrantHaileybury Public School8:33.00
Jayden BrassardHoly Family School8:38.00
Scott CorneilEcole catholique St Michel8:41.00
Jozef BenusikHoly Family School8:49.00
Adrien A ThorntonNavigateurs8:49.50
Fikunmi OlusanyaHoly Cross8:52.00
Connor McPhersonCentral Public School8:52.50
Kaiden McKinnonKerns PS8:54.00
Caleb PaquinEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:54.50
Nikolas LefebvreEcole catholique St Michel8:55.00
Riley MackewnEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:56.00
Vlad PetrariuCentral Public School8:57.00
Maverick FrenchCentral Public School8:58.00
Rory RamsayNLPS Stingers9:04.00
Adam PaquinEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:04.50
Caleb C LeveilleNavigateurs9:09.00
Michael DoupeEcole catholique St Michel9:11.00
Matthew HillEcole catholique St Michel9:13.00
Ethan MillerHoly Cross9:13.50
Brice JohnsonSacre-Coeur9:14.00
Zacharie GenierSacre-Coeur9:21.00
Josh GirouxEnglehart Public School9:36.00
Owen Shank-OliverSt Luke School9:47.00
Devon BenoitEcole Catholique Assomption Ea9:48.00
Sam WalkerNLPS Stingers9:52.00
Cameron MackewnEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:52.50
Griffinn MargetsonNLPS Stingers9:58.00
Kenneth MooreEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:02.00
Zachariah TreenEcole catholique St Michel10:04.00
Aiden PangosSt Luke School10:05.00
Scott DufresneHaileybury Public School10:08.00
Aaron ShawSacre-Coeur10:15.00
Tommy LevasseurEcole catholique St Michel10:17.00
Issac ConnolyEnglehart Public School10:18.00
Mathieu GeoffroyEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:29.00
Jay PetersNLPS Stingers10:31.00
Hunter FowlerEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:34.00
Nicholas SeguinSacre-Coeur10:37.00
Levi MercierHoly Cross10:43.00
Victor BelangerHoly Family School10:46.00
Gavin Goddard-TuinemaKerns PS10:54.00
Keagan WabieKiwetin School10:56.00
Nick AyresHoly Cross11:00.00
Gabriel DickEnglehart Public School11:06.00
Craig AlfordHaileybury Public School11:08.00
Jacob CharlandEcole catholique St Michel11:14.00
Alex PipeNLPS Stingers11:14.50
Kaelan ChiefKiwetin School11:20.00
Noah DesiletsEcole Catholique Assomption Ea11:25.00
Joshua GoughHoly Cross11:32.00
Liam McKeeverSt Pats11:46.00
Max QuickElk Lake Public School11:54.00
Riley R ElgarNavigateurs11:55.00
Gustave ChouinardEcole Catholique Assomption Ea11:57.00
James BeattySt. Francis Catholic12:38.00
Miguel MichonEcole Catholique Assomption Ea12:40.00
Justin LizotteEcole Catholique Assomption Ea12:53.00
James SheldonEcole catholique Ste-Croix12:53.50
William HearnSt Pats12:56.00
Riley ThomsonSt Pats13:02.00
Simon VerreaultEcole Catholique Assomption Ea13:39.00
Jaykob SimonsKerns PS14:40.00
Brayden CarterSt Alexander Separate School14:45.00
Patrick SauveEcole catholique St Michel16:44.00
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.