Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
25.94
25.86
10
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
28.00
27.09
8
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
27.85
6
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
27.50
27.93
5
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
27.50
28.27
4
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
28.67
28.28
3
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
28.50
28.69
2
Regan Bathurst
Thousand Islands - Brockville
28.00
28.71
1
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
28.89
Julia Dillon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
29.70
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
30.15
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
29.50
30.30
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
30.68
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
NT
31.17
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
30.00
31.29
Crystal Martin
St. Edmund Campion
30.00
31.53
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
31.70
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.73
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
28.70
31.81
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
31.91
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
31.95
Simone Samuels
St. Edmund Campion
28.60
32.09
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
32.20
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
32.89
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
NT
33.43
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
34.24
Beyonca Rumbaki
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
34.75
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
34.77
Mackenzie Rossit
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
36.21
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
37.75
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
38.69
c
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en