trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Shane LongstreetErin - Erin4:40.004:44.2610
Lucas PetersonPort Credit - Mississauga4:30.004:45.188
Patrick SheahanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.004:50.826
Tyler ChuangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:50.004:55.445
Adrian ThowSt. Augustine - Brampton5:15.004:55.544
Daniel ThurnerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.004:57.603
Matthew StubbingtonActon - Acton5:34.004:58.532
Lee SweetnamHumberview - Bolton4:50.004:58.701
Mitchell KrafczekGeorgetown - Georgetown5:10.005:00.36
Devonte CummingsLoyola - Mississauga6:00.005:00.92
Donovan RamkishunStephen Lewis - Mississauga5:05.005:01.98
Terrence ThomasBramalea - Brampton5:25.005:10.68
Elliot FernandesLoyola - Mississauga4:30.005:11.62
Michael KomorSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:00.005:11.84
Matt EdwardsMeadowvale - Mississauga4:55.095:11.88
Gordon MooneySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton4:35.315:13.39
Nav DhindsaTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT5:14.73
Olek MichalakSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau4:46.005:15.04
Nicholas LeongOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi4:45.005:15.14
Brandon SomaiBramalea - Brampton5:25.005:17.89
Carl OngCardinal Leger - Brampton5:00.005:19.05
Jad HamawiGlenforest - Mississauga5:05.005:20.11
Andrew KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga5:55.985:23.92
Blake DuffyGeorgetown - Georgetown4:40.005:29.19
Omar AlBayatiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi4:45.005:33.01
Michael HiddenSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram5:05.005:37.72
Pranesh SatishRick Hansen - Mississauga5:05.005:38.16
Nathan FugimotoGlenforest - Mississauga5:05.005:44.64
John YoonCardinal Leger - Brampton5:45.005:46.93
Enrico ReyesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga4:25.005:54.93
Jonathan Paquin-FelskeActon - Acton6:15.005:57.81
Philip PalysaRobert F. Hall - Caledon East5:05.005:59.75
Delano D FearonAscension of Our Lord-Miss5:05.906:04.16
Nevaun MalabreSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton5:00.006:06.10
Richard CollinsGordon Graydon - Mississauga4:49.006:07.09
Than NghiemFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga5:00.006:45.09
Alexander NygaardRobert F. Hall - Caledon East5:05.00DNF
Jamie TarlingHumberview - Bolton5:00.00SCR
Kyle XavierSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.00SCR
Nitin PaluriSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga4:26.00SCR
Jimzon Simon SalazarFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga5:00.00SCR
Noor RostomRick Hansen - Mississauga5:05.00SCR
Andrew HunterSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau4:30.00SCR
Nick WellerErin - Erin4:50.00SCR
Matt PeeverNotre Dame - Brampton5:55.47SCR
Chris CaldwellNotre Dame - Brampton4:45.32SCR
Nicholas SvaikauskasJohn F. Ross - Guelph5:25.00SCR
Luca PhillipsChaminade College - Toronto5:00.00SCR
Jeevin DosanjhLincoln Alexander- Mississauga5:10.00SCR
Danny BonanyJohn F. Ross - Guelph5:25.00SCR
Jason MendozaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga4:35.00SCR
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.